Centre sportif de Bellecin (39) - C

Date : 08/09/2018
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:34:05 4'52 4898 5140 +242 4979
2 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:35:25 5'03 4836 4946 +110 4879
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:38:19 5'28 4704 4572 -132 4704
4 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:38:48 5'32 3882 4515 +633 4194
5 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H18 8404PZ 0:39:00 5'34 4492 4312
6 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:41:02 5'51 3809 4269 +460 4014
7 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 0:41:15 5'53 4047 4247 +200 4165
8 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:41:16 5'53 4310 4245 -65 4299
9 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:42:05 6'00 3972 4163 +191 4036
10 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 0:42:23 6'03 4374 4133 -241 4374
11 CRETE Rémi 18826 H50 6008HF 0:42:42 6'06 4103 3939
12 LONCHAMPT Léo 25682 H16 3913BF 0:42:52 6'07 4087 3924
13 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:43:00 6'08 4041 4074 +33 4067
14 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:44:00 6'17 4170 3981 -189 4000
15 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:44:10 6'18 0 3966 3887
16 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:44:23 6'20 3947 3789
17 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 0:44:25 6'20 4207 3944 -263 4207
18 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 0:44:38 6'22 4057 3925 -132 4085
19 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:44:53 6'24 4405 3903 -502 4484
20 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR 0:44:54 6'24 3902 3746
21 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:45:05 6'26 4026 3886 -140 4046
22 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:45:14 6'27 3805 3873 +68 3783
23 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:46:38 6'39 3678 3757 +79 3770
24 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:47:25 6'46 3838 3694 -144 3865
25 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 0:47:59 6'51 3734 3651 -83 3712
26 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:47:59 6'51 4120 3651 -469 4166
27 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H16 7715IF 0:48:23 6'54 3215 3621 +406 3376
28 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 0:48:35 6'56 3774 3606 -168 3797
29 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ 0:49:52 7'07 3017 3513 +496 3224
30 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF 0:50:26 7'12 3176 3474 +298 3366
31 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:50:32 7'13 3821 3467 -354 3853
32 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 0:50:44 7'14 3453 3315
33 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 0:51:20 7'20 3413 3276
34 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR 0:51:30 7'21 3676 3402 -274 3661
35 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 0:51:43 7'23 3588 3387 -201 3564
36 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:51:46 7'23 2943 3384 +441 3225
37 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 0:51:52 7'24 2899 3378 +479 3168
38 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 0:51:55 7'25 3721 3374 -347 3723
39 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:52:12 7'27 3070 3356 +286 3156
40 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR 0:52:27 7'29 3464 3340 -124 3636
41 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 0:52:37 7'31 3437 3329 -108 3392
42 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 0:52:45 7'32 3260 3321 +61 3368
43 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 0:53:07 7'35 3146 3298 +152 3239
44 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR 0:53:13 7'36 3084 3292 +208 3205
45 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 0:53:17 7'36 4288 3288 -1000 4288
46 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:53:45 7'40 3227 3259 +32 3257
47 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:53:51 7'41 3253 3123
48 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF 0:54:30 7'47 3214 3085
49 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 0:55:56 7'59 3271 3132 -139 3241
50 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801GE 0:58:00 8'17 2833 3020 +187 2956
51 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:00:55 8'42 3430 2876 -554 3452
52 RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ 1:03:53 9'07 2742 2632
53 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 1:05:47 9'23 3425 2663 -762 2833
54 DAVID Geoffrey 35329 H18 2604AR 1:07:09 9'35 2375 2609 +234 2491
55 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF 1:07:31 9'38 2595 2491
56 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:08:01 9'43 3693 2576 -1117 3678
57 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:08:58 9'51 3007 2540 -467 2792
58 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H18 3812AR 1:10:10 10'01 2497 2397
59 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 1:11:25 10'12 2453 2355
60 PAYANT BENJAMIN 28622 H16 0308AR 1:12:38 10'22 2412 2316
61 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR 1:12:55 10'25 2400 2402 +2 2433
62 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807GE 1:13:43 10'31 2691 2376 -315 2691
63 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H55 8809GE 1:13:55 10'33 0 2370 2323
64 DOUCET Patrick 36563 H50 7407AR 1:14:38 10'39 2715 2347 -368 2715
65 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 1:14:51 10'41 2340 2246
66 MOLLARD Hippolyte 26959 H16 2108BF 1:15:25 10'46 2289 2323 +34 2323
67 JEANPIERRE Ivan 34601 H16 7004BF 1:16:09 10'52 1740 2300 +560 2038
68 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 1:16:31 10'55 3068 2289 -779 2693
69 SCHORTANNER Guillaume 36024 H18 9006BF 1:18:54 11'16 3162 2220 -942 3162
70 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF 1:22:09 11'44 2132 2047
71 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H16 7109BF 1:24:49 12'07 2104 2065 -39 2118
72 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:29:02 12'43 2016 1968 -48 2018
73 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE 1:38:52 14'07 2294 1772 -522 2294
BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF pm None 4801 0 4801
PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF pm None 4036 0 4036
COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF pm None 3651 0 3678
SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR pm None 3297 0 2867
LADHUIE Léo 30814 H16 0308AR pm None 0 0