Centre sportif de Bellecin (39) - D

Date : 08/09/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:33:25 3482 4001 +519 3669
2 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:34:27 3685 3881 +196 3717
3 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:35:56 3607 3721 +114 3772
4 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:36:09 3450 3699 +249 3578
5 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:36:57 3070 3619 +549 3334
6 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:38:01 3357 3517 +160 3430
7 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:38:03 3104 3514 +410 3356
8 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:38:10 3308 3503 +195 3456
9 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:38:20 2645 3488 +843 3094
10 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:40:19 3528 3316 -212 3475
11 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA 0:40:26 3130 3307 +177 3049
12 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 0:40:44 3085 3283 +198 3205
13 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 0:40:59 3382 3263 -119 3406
14 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:41:15 2853 3241 +388 2982
15 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:42:02 3305 3181 -124 3311
16 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:42:04 3387 3179 -208 3387
17 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:42:21 3123 3157 +34 3167
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 0:42:31 2904 3145 +241 3047
19 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:43:02 2935 3107 +172 3035
20 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407AR 0:44:00 3039 2917
21 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:44:04 3178 3034 -144 3231
22 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 0:44:16 3181 3021 -160 3181
23 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D16 3812AR 0:44:57 2962 2975 +13 3054
24 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:46:02 2666 2905 +239 2707
25 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H65 3708CE 0:46:03 3169 2904 -265 3169
26 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:46:06 2872 2900 +28 2977
27 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:46:31 2622 2874 +252 2718
28 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:47:21 2824 2711
29 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D18 6806GE 0:47:25 2887 2820 -67 2904
30 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF 0:48:05 2781 2670
31 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:48:20 3646 2766 -880 3790
32 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:48:43 3086 2745 -341 3086
33 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:48:48 2707 2740 +33 2724
34 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 0:49:07 3113 2722 -391 3171
35 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:50:00 0 2674 2621
36 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:50:27 3182 2650 -532 3182
37 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:50:37 2972 2642 -330 2929
38 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 0:50:46 2867 2634 -233 2867
39 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 9213IF 0:52:03 2297 2569 +272 2417
40 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:52:06 2566 2463
41 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 0:52:53 2528 2427
42 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:53:33 2376 2497 +121 2461
43 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:54:02 2475 2376
44 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:56:20 2128 2374 +246 2194
45 COLLÉ Laure 21082 D40 0705AR 0:56:46 2355 2261
46 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:57:13 2385 2337 -48 2363
47 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:57:26 1986 2328 +342 2072
48 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 0:57:34 2494 2323 -171 2438
49 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:57:53 2252 2310 +58 2284
50 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 0:58:50 2255 2273 +18 2261
51 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:59:01 2075 2266 +191 2175
52 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 0:59:17 2201 2255 +54 2250
53 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:59:45 1648 2238 +590 1867
54 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:59:48 1903 2236 +333 2067
55 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D40 8404PZ 1:00:44 2269 2202 -67 2333
56 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:01:19 2228 2181 -47 1944
57 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:03:28 2289 2107 -182 2222
58 HO THANH Christine 13875 D55 6804GE 1:05:22 2151 2046 -105 2151
59 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 1:05:28 0 2042 2001
60 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:06:55 1998 1918
61 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 1:07:20 1986 1907
62 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 1:07:55 1969 1890
63 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:09:01 1700 1937 +237 1836
64 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:09:40 1743 1919 +176 1826
65 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:13:40 1815 1742
66 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR 1:13:48 1872 1812 -60 1872
67 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D55 2508BF 1:15:15 2461 1777 -684 2394
68 TOURNEUX Magalie 34063 D45 0801GE 1:15:26 1773 1702
69 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913BF 1:16:13 1754 1684
70 PALLADINO Morgane 31159 D18 3812AR 1:16:41 1744 1674
71 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:16:45 2031 1742 -289 1723
72 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:19:46 2775 1676 -1099 2638
73 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:19:47 1676 1609
74 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:20:30 1942 1661 -281 1942
75 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:21:54 1319 1633 +314 1461
76 RODIER Marie 11832 D50 9213IF 1:25:01 1763 1573 -190 1700
THIERRY Geraldine 364 D40 7004BF pm 0 0
DUMONT Lyson 34959 D16 6806GE pm 3033 0 3095