SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - D

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 0:32:37 7149 7263 +114 7286
2 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:35:06 6729 6749 +20 6929
3 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:36:56 6490 6414 -76 6581
4 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:38:15 6566 6193 -373 6458
5 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 0:38:54 5880 6090 +210 6305
6 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7703IF 0:39:08 5564 6054 +490 5817
7 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:39:18 6470 6028 -442 6413
8 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:39:20 6101 6023 -78 6251
9 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D20 2517BF 0:40:16 5514 5883 +369 5752
10 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:41:30 5942 5708 -234 6212
11 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:41:46 5836 5672 -164 5802
12 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA 0:42:40 5483 5552 +69 5707
13 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:43:41 4689 5423 +734 5477
14 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:43:55 5304 5394 +90 5377
15 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:44:37 5346 5310 -36 5309
16 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 0:44:50 5423 5284 -139 5519
17 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:45:18 5085 5229 +144 5126
18 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 0:45:25 5861 5216 -645 5905
19 KERAM Ambre 28114 D20 4504CE 0:45:38 4823 5191 +368 4886
20 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 0:46:18 5703 5117 -586 5839
21 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:46:31 4353 5093 +740 4560
22 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:46:49 5459 5060 -399 5390
23 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA 0:47:32 4957 4984 +27 5031
24 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D20 7709IF 0:48:51 4205 4849 +644 4534
25 FLORI Anais 25326 D20 4201AR 0:50:34 0 4685 4740
26 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D35 3502BR 0:50:58 5459 4648 -811 5351
27 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF 0:52:23 4316 4522 +206 4345
28 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA 0:52:36 4496 4504 +8 4557
29 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA 0:52:38 3550 4501 +951 4266
30 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D35 7309AR 0:52:46 0 4489 4283
31 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D20 2904BR 0:53:39 5054 4416 -638 4968
32 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:54:28 5172 4349 -823 5266
33 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 0:54:57 3720 4311 +591 4218
34 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D20 9105IF 0:55:07 4521 4298 -223 4521
35 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 0:57:30 4142 4120 -22 4129
36 LABARRE Maria 29467 D20 6205HF 0:59:30 5187 3981 -1206 5155
37 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 1:00:00 4967 3948 -1019 4897
38 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 1:00:14 4822 3933 -889 4851
39 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:00:15 4814 3932 -882 4732
40 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D35 6906AR 1:00:58 3603 3886 +283 3616
41 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF 1:02:18 5088 3803 -1285 5083
42 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 1:04:17 3667 3685 +18 3631
43 TABART Laurine 31099 D20 5609BR 1:04:52 0 3652 3258
44 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:06:09 4216 3581 -635 4219
45 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 1:08:57 1617 3436 +1819 2606
46 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 4504CE 1:11:34 4232 3310 -922 4333
47 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 1:15:22 3842 3143 -699 3990
48 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705NA 1:28:31 2438 2676 +238 2566
49 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105OC 1:30:08 3395 2628 -767 3192