SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - E

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 0:34:56 6165 8206 +2041 6837
2 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:35:29 6930 8079 +1149 7349
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:35:58 8510 7970 -540 8515
4 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:36:03 7043 7952 +909 8123
5 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:36:18 6326 7897 +1571 7194
6 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:37:11 7222 7709 +487 7900
7 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:37:43 7359 7600 +241 7920
8 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:37:51 8456 7574 -882 8190
9 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:38:10 7066 7511 +445 7524
10 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:38:55 6615 7366 +751 6879
11 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:39:07 5552 7328 +1776 6603
12 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF 0:39:16 7878 7300 -578 7746
13 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:39:27 6915 7266 +351 7938
14 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 0:40:11 5621 7134 +1513 6354
15 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 0:40:18 6604 7113 +509 6847
16 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:40:54 6910 7009 +99 7464
17 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:41:05 6954 6978 +24 7310
18 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:41:18 7005 6941 -64 7327
19 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 0:42:28 6829 6750 -79 6847
20 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:42:49 6629 6695 +66 6431
21 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:42:59 7032 6669 -363 6516
22 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:43:12 7558 6636 -922 7539
23 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:43:32 7303 6585 -718 7306
24 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:44:30 6592 6442 -150 6663
25 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:44:51 7519 6392 -1127 7992
26 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:45:18 6116 6328 +212 7107
27 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:45:35 7253 6289 -964 7212
28 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:45:49 7394 6257 -1137 7150
29 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:46:38 6763 6147 -616 6748
30 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:47:02 5973 6095 +122 5984
31 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 0:47:11 5978 6075 +97 6096
32 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:47:39 6667 6016 -651 6627
33 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:47:49 5712 5995 +283 6050
34 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:48:02 6672 5968 -704 6710
35 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 0:48:19 5608 5933 +325 5884
36 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:48:24 5964 5923 -41 5832
37 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:48:39 6006 5892 -114 5932
38 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 0:48:53 5754 5864 +110 6283
39 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 0:48:56 6083 5858 -225 6134
40 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF 0:49:05 5715 5840 +125 5727
41 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:49:06 6016 5838 -178 6026
42 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:49:31 5026 5789 +763 5568
43 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:50:16 6182 5703 -479 6298
44 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA 0:50:18 6804 5699 -1105 7037
45 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:50:26 6354 5684 -670 6298
46 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:50:41 5215 5656 +441 5485
47 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:51:04 6385 5613 -772 6114
48 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 0:51:04 4724 5613 +889 5228
49 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:51:07 4969 5608 +639 5250
50 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:51:35 6184 5557 -627 6103
51 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 0:51:37 4065 5554 +1489 5716
52 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:51:58 6911 5516 -1395 6785
53 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ 0:52:09 5151 5497 +346 5257
54 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 0:52:33 4164 5455 +1291 5309
55 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:53:40 6260 5342 -918 6156
56 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 0:54:07 5880 5297 -583 5882
57 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 0:54:30 6203 5260 -943 6097
58 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H18 0615PZ 0:55:02 5481 5209 -272 5727
59 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 0:55:14 5257 5190 -67 5898
60 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:56:06 6234 5110 -1124 6218
61 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H18 2604AR 0:57:05 4082 5022 +940 4967
62 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 0:57:15 5175 5007 -168 5303
63 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:57:29 5681 4987 -694 5726
64 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL 0:58:53 4581 4868 +287 4416
65 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:59:38 5347 4807 -540 5386
66 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:00:35 4031 4732 +701 5897
67 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE 1:02:45 4519 4568 +49 4814
68 MAUMY Léo 28868 H18 8702NA 1:06:01 3067 4342 +1275 3964
69 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615PZ 1:06:10 6138 4332 -1806 5991
70 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA 1:07:08 4345 4270 -75 4378
71 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 1:10:44 5766 4053 -1713 5798
72 MONESTES Romain 24035 H18 4709NA 1:13:10 3831 3918 +87 4242
73 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H18 1408NM 1:18:47 4173 3639 -534 3998
74 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:20:32 4376 3560 -816 4395
75 VIARD Maël 35153 H18 5604BR 2:12:48 0 2159 2000
HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE abandon 6126 0 6092
MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE pm 5452 0 5452
TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF pm 4197 0 4232