SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - K

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:30:19 5315 5875 +560 5481
2 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:34:50 4505 5113 +608 4608
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:35:00 5041 5089 +48 5042
4 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:37:11 4411 4790 +379 4398
5 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:37:13 4865 4786 -79 4768
6 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:37:32 4070 4745 +675 4348
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:38:25 4735 4636 -99 4808
8 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:40:45 5247 4371 -876 5257
9 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:41:04 4182 4337 +155 4212
10 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:41:49 4307 4259 -48 4324
11 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:42:30 4644 4191 -453 4612
12 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:43:35 4155 4087 -68 4107
13 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:43:38 3846 4082 +236 4137
14 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:43:50 4270 4063 -207 4340
15 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:44:51 3686 3971 +285 3777
16 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:46:01 3888 3870 -18 3849
17 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:47:16 4166 3768 -398 4178
18 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:47:45 4692 3730 -962 4605
19 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:48:19 4012 3686 -326 4094
20 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:49:15 2530 3616 +1086 2996
21 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 0:50:10 3747 3550 -197 3766
22 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402GE 0:50:10 4518 3550 -968 4712
23 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 0:51:40 3009 3447 +438 3348
24 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 0:52:08 2973 3416 +443 3180
25 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 0:52:11 3181 3413 +232 3188
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:52:24 4810 3399 -1411 4818
27 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D55 8812GE 0:54:07 4097 3291 -806 4013
28 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:58:22 3546 3052 -494 3624
29 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:58:31 4123 3044 -1079 4102
30 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:59:21 3337 3001 -336 3452
31 PARIS Dominique 10897 D55 1403NM 0:59:50 2657 2977 +320 2847
32 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:03:06 3490 2823 -667 3464
33 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 1:09:06 3060 2578 -482 3246
34 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5909HF 1:09:44 0 2554 1924
35 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:16:07 2636 2340 -296 2949
36 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 1:19:04 3531 2253 -1278 3619
37 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:20:04 2480 2224 -256 3051
38 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE 1:32:39 2394 1922 -472 2519
CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE pm 1561 0 1851