SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - O

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASSE Marin 29206 H12 3105OC 0:18:45 1783 2471 +688 2198
2 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:19:14 3184 2409 -775 3511
3 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:20:46 1845 2231 +386 2051
4 WENZEL Anton 33337 H12 8404PZ 0:20:47 1870 2229 +359 2077
5 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:21:26 2305 2162 -143 2268
6 PECOURT Noé 27694 H12 2904BR 0:21:36 1580 2145 +565 1848
7 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:21:51 1772 2120 +348 1829
8 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE 0:22:02 2067 2103 +36 2116
9 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:22:06 2376 2096 -280 2365
10 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:22:54 1995 2023 +28 2081
11 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:24:42 2056 1876 -180 1979
12 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:25:11 1702 1840 +138 1752
13 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:25:32 1919 1815 -104 1892
14 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:25:45 1924 1799 -125 1936
15 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H12 7707IF 0:26:38 0 (2000) 1740 1935
16 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:26:39 1769 1738 -31 1722
17 DUCHANGE Axel 35245 H12 0615PZ 0:26:54 1122 1722 +600 1505
18 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:26:59 1489 1717 +228 1537
19 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D12 2904BR 0:27:07 1150 1709 +559 1394
20 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA 0:27:13 1737 1702 -35 1728
21 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:27:19 1460 1696 +236 1562
22 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H12 7807IF 0:27:33 1873 1682 -191 1974
23 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA 0:29:43 1333 1559 +226 1539
24 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 5702GE 0:29:47 1880 1556 -324 1866
25 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:30:03 1371 1542 +171 1406
26 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:30:03 1806 1542 -264 1862
27 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 0:30:08 1667 1538 -129 1768
28 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ 0:30:53 1686 1500 -186 1640
29 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H12 0207HF 0:31:00 2001 1495 -506 1974
30 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:31:22 1993 1477 -516 1915
31 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:31:26 1790 1474 -316 1788
32 FAIVRE Rémi 32723 H12 4403PL 0:32:02 1581 1446 -135 1463
33 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC 0:32:09 1708 1441 -267 1569
34 CORDOLIANI Lou 33882 D12 0615PZ 0:32:13 1237 1438 +201 1469
35 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:33:10 1689 1397 -292 1804
36 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H12 5907HF 0:33:25 1042 1386 +344 1110
37 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:33:56 1623 1365 -258 1646
38 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE 0:34:10 1599 1356 -243 1667
39 DESTEFANI Loucas 36249 H12 3204OC 0:34:37 0 (2000) 1338 1582
40 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:34:39 1656 1337 -319 1676
41 VANNIER Alona 25920 D12 7703IF 0:35:46 1250 1295 +45 1207
42 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:36:00 1970 1287 -683 1976
43 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:36:13 1346 1279 -67 1374
44 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE 0:36:24 1293 1273 -20 1330
45 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:37:22 1451 1240 -211 1597
46 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:40:03 1494 1157 -337 1529
47 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D12 4201AR 0:40:25 975 1146 +171 1299
48 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:41:21 1292 1120 -172 1333
49 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D12 3408OC 0:42:25 1727 1092 -635 1855
50 VILLEDIEU Manon 34349 D12 1403NM 0:44:08 952 1050 +98 1032
51 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:44:48 1632 1034 -598 1618
52 PROST Célia 33352 D12 2108BF 0:46:19 1518 1000 -518 1599
53 MACE Candice 35904 D12 7707IF 0:48:01 0 (2000) 965 918
54 GUILLOT Fiona 29211 D12 8404PZ 1:05:55 719 703 -16 734
CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR pm 1953 0 2168
ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF pm 1288 0 1314
VERGE Sebastien 34764 H12 4403PL pm 1219 0 1328