Régionale MD Jungholtz (68) - C

Date : 18/09/2011
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:37:56 12'14 4894 6091 +1197 5271
2 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:41:52 13'30 5255 5519 +264 5455
3 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:48:36 15'40 5262 4754 -508 5149
4 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 0:49:31 15'58 5001 4666 -335 5184
5 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 0:49:48 16'03 3841 4640 +799 3484
6 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:50:25 16'15 4586 4583 -3 4575
7 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL 0:50:43 16'21 4307 4556 +249 4542
8 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:52:43 17'00 4504 4383 -121 4563
9 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 0:53:18 17'11 3792 4335 +543 3893
10 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 0:53:27 17'14 4408 4323 -85 4450
11 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 0:53:52 17'22 4094 4289 +195 4256
12 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006FC 0:55:48 18'00 4934 4141 -793 4934
13 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H16 6707AL 0:57:16 18'28 3995 4035 +40 4253
14 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:58:15 18'47 3755 3967 +212 4504
15 SEMBACH Lauriane 19221 D16 6806AL 0:59:47 19'17 2949 3865 +916 3407
16 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701AL 1:00:07 19'23 4016 3844 -172 4002
17 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:01:49 19'56 3289 3738 +449 3333
18 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 1:02:32 20'10 3886 3695 -191 3843
19 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H55 6806AL 1:02:59 20'19 3915 3669 -246 3915
20 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 1:03:54 20'36 3953 3616 -337 3990
21 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:06:53 21'34 3633 3455 -178 3604
22 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:07:12 21'40 3465 3438 -27 3521
23 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:09:35 22'26 3879 3321 -558 3813
24 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 1:11:10 22'57 3654 3247 -407 3621
25 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 1:11:26 23'02 3178 3235 +57 3611
26 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:14:11 23'55 3154 3115 -39 3164
27 CARU Yves 1558 H60 6804AL 1:16:34 24'41 2671 3018 +347 2900
28 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:18:05 25'11 2676 2959 +283 2799
29 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:18:45 25'24 3406 2934 -472 3418
30 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:20:47 26'03 2969 2860 -109 3103
31 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:21:36 26'19 3856 2832 -1024 4062
32 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 1:22:35 26'38 3532 2798 -734 3407
33 DELCOURT J-Pierre 7900 H60 6701AL 1:50:17 35'34 2498 2095 -403 2498
34 DE SIMONE Maurizio 24344 H40 6803AL 1:51:51 36'04 2359 2066 -293 2237
35 DELCOURT Jacqueline 9018 D60 6701AL 1:54:48 37'01 1943 2013 +70 1986
DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709AL pm None 3507 0 3557