Villeurbanne (69) - DJ: Jaune

Date : 22/09/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 0:12:49 6533 4466 -2067 6533
2 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:13:53 5412 4123 -1289 5505
3 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 0:13:57 6288 4103 -2185 6309
4 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:15:06 4219 3791 -428 4349
5 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 0:15:27 4713 3705 -1008 4713
6 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:16:21 2804 3501 +697 2874
7 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR 0:16:22 4259 3497 -762 4259
8 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:16:37 4191 3445 -746 4182
9 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 0:17:01 5342 3364 -1978 5342
10 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D18 2604AR 0:17:06 3849 3347 -502 3339
11 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 0:17:32 2928 3265 +337 2907
12 SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR 0:17:36 3795 3252 -543 3824
13 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:17:58 4162 3186 -976 4238
14 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:18:00 3035 3180 +145 2986
15 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:18:11 2194 3148 +954 2259
16 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:18:36 3735 3078 -657 3567
17 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:18:58 3794 3018 -776 3794
18 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 0:19:21 2345 2958 +613 2374
19 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:19:24 2737 2951 +214 2788
20 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 0:19:35 2797 2923 +126 2823
21 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:19:37 1935 2918 +983 1935
22 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:20:00 2049 2862 +813 2049
23 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 0:20:08 1938 2843 +905 2085
24 BRUGE Zélie 28176 D16 2604AR 0:20:15 0 2827 2230
25 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:20:41 1895 2768 +873 1949
26 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 0:21:30 1895 2662 +767 2028
27 GUIBERT MARIE-LOU 36660 D16 3812AR 0:21:30 2662 0
28 TESSIER Alix 23874 D16 3811AR 0:21:32 2319 2658 +339 2350
29 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 0:21:34 1728 2654 +926 2098
30 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D18 0111AR 0:21:37 3221 2648 -573 3534
31 MILHAUD Juliette 34851 D18 4201AR 0:23:05 1888 2480 +592 2111
32 RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR 0:23:27 1628 2441 +813 1741
33 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:24:11 2781 2367 -414 2781
34 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 0:25:09 2806 2276 -530 2806
35 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 0:25:15 0 2267 822
36 LONGINOTTI Camille 33606 D18 2604AR 0:26:12 2185 0
37 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D14 0705AR 0:26:22 1101 2171 +1070 1201
38 DORIER Elisa 30148 D14 2604AR 0:26:31 970 2159 +1189 1041
39 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR 0:27:23 1745 2090 +345 1915
40 CHASSELIN LEONIE 24303 D16 4204AR 0:27:37 1021 2073 +1052 1146
41 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 0:28:45 1679 1991 +312 1744
42 GROS Salomé 35246 D14 4204AR 0:29:36 1934 0
43 RANDON Tamara 22892 D14 0705AR 0:30:04 1167 1904 +737 1241
44 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D16 4201AR 0:31:06 1046 1841 +795 1158
45 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D14 3812AR 0:34:26 0 1662 1239
46 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 0:35:43 1246 1603 +357 1369
PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR pm 2391 0 2391
MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR pm 2310 0 2177
ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR pm 1071 0 1042
LEBRUN MAHAULT 34790 D14 4204AR pm 1044 0 0
nc BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D45 4203AR 0:24:04
nc COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR pm