Villeurbanne (69) - HJ: Jaune

Date : 22/09/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:12:43 8169 5866 -2303 8184
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:12:52 6968 5797 -1171 7096
3 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:13:36 7763 5485 -2278 7913
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 0:14:51 5294 5023 -271 5358
5 COULON Clément 36329 H18 0109AR 0:15:17 5907 4881 -1026 5907
6 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:15:21 4833 4859 +26 4913
7 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:15:34 3644 4792 +1148 3770
8 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:15:37 6732 4776 -1956 6798
9 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:15:44 6679 4741 -1938 6679
10 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 0:15:45 5716 4736 -980 5716
11 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:15:48 3976 4721 +745 4271
12 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:15:50 6526 4711 -1815 5912
13 TAVEL Gautier 36333 H18 0109AR 0:16:13 4600 0
14 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:16:28 4731 4530 -201 4732
15 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:16:30 5359 4521 -838 5371
16 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:16:39 4555 4480 -75 4576
17 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:16:47 4946 4444 -502 4850
18 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR 0:17:07 0 4358 2684
19 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:17:18 2804 4312 +1508 3142
20 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:17:26 4836 4279 -557 4839
21 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:17:30 6439 4262 -2177 6376
22 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:17:32 4488 4254 -234 4461
23 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:17:43 6508 4210 -2298 6488
24 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 0:17:46 4110 4198 +88 4259
25 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:17:46 5618 4198 -1420 5559
26 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:17:54 3690 4167 +477 3860
27 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:18:04 4890 4129 -761 4924
28 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 0:18:16 4144 4084 -60 4191
29 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:18:17 2721 4080 +1359 2867
30 DAVID Geoffrey 35329 H18 2604AR 0:18:27 0 4043 1767
31 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 0:18:30 5107 4032 -1075 5077
32 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:18:33 4670 4021 -649 4670
33 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:18:43 2915 3985 +1070 2848
34 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:18:46 5606 3975 -1631 5479
35 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 0:18:46 3615 3975 +360 3639
36 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H18 2604AR 0:18:52 4046 3954 -92 3971
37 COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H18 7407AR 0:18:53 3798 3950 +152 3937
38 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 0:19:22 3646 3852 +206 3822
39 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR 0:19:30 4256 3825 -431 4256
40 PAIN Joris 35054 H18 2604AR 0:19:39 0 3796 3344
41 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:20:04 2570 3717 +1147 2621
42 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 0:20:21 2591 3665 +1074 2610
43 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:20:38 3243 3615 +372 3322
44 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:21:01 2430 3549 +1119 2648
45 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR 0:21:09 2060 3527 +1467 2058
46 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 0:21:34 2324 3459 +1135 2250
47 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H18 3812AR 0:22:01 3388 0
48 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:22:06 2757 3375 +618 2964
49 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:22:18 2245 3345 +1100 2346
50 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR 0:22:23 3460 3333 -127 3465
51 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR 0:22:28 3320 0
52 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:22:54 2845 3257 +412 3001
53 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:22:57 3270 3250 -20 3240
54 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:24:00 1815 3108 +1293 1944
55 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 0:24:09 1745 3089 +1344 1878
56 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:24:39 3002 3026 +24 3008
57 PERANGELI AXEL 36661 H14 3812AR 0:25:02 2980 0
58 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:25:43 1203 2901 +1698 1493
59 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 0:26:31 1427 2813 +1386 1932
60 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR 0:26:43 0 2792 1005
61 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 0:26:56 1675 2770 +1095 1614
62 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H14 0705AR 0:27:26 1599 2719 +1120 1740
63 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR 0:28:12 1575 2645 +1070 1697
64 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H14 7407AR 0:28:29 1337 2619 +1282 1411
65 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:28:54 1906 2581 +675 1990
66 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:30:01 1526 2485 +959 1631
67 BOURREAU Theo 36553 H16 7407AR 0:30:28 1319 2448 +1129 1346
68 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 0:32:52 2539 2270 -269 2530
69 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H14 2604AR 0:37:00 1175 2016 +841 1199
70 BIRBA Vincent 36454 H14 4204AR 0:38:16 777 1949 +1172 1090
71 CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR 0:49:06 1367 1519 +152 1462
ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR pm 4888 0 4888
PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR pm 2610 0 2610
VASSEUR Antoine 36719 H16 2604AR pm 0 0
DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF pm 4863 0 4757
DORIER Arthur 27709 H16 2604AR pm 1678 0 1713
BASSET Martin 36529 H14 6911AR pm 0 0
nc GERY Philippe 34518 H45 4203AR 0:34:43