Fuveau (13) - C

Date : 23/09/2018
Distance : 2,190 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:15:37 7'07 4980 4301 -679 4980
2 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:16:40 7'36 4954 4030 -924 4954
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 0:16:53 7'42 6183 3978 -2205 6172
4 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 0:19:18 8'48 3926 3480 -446 3926
5 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 0:19:26 8'52 3651 3456 -195 3676
6 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:20:16 9'15 3271 3314 +43 2542
7 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ 0:20:20 9'17 4260 3303 -957 4260
8 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:20:25 9'19 3479 3290 -189 3497
9 ROCHERIEUX Arthur 35779 H18 8404PZ 0:21:35 9'51 2765 3112 +347 3051
10 JARA Gaelic 32742 H16 0621PZ 0:22:21 10'12 2486 3005 +519 2693
11 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ 0:22:23 10'13 5092 3001 -2091 5092
12 TREMEAU Matthieu 31763 H18 1307PZ 0:22:30 10'16 1832 2985 +1153 2199
13 RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ 0:22:32 10'17 2481 2981 +500 2782
14 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H14 8311PZ 0:22:51 10'26 2104 2939 +835 2178
15 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 0:23:17 10'37 3768 2885 -883 3768
16 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 0:23:32 10'44 3108 2854 -254 3143
17 TURC Guillem 17692 H40 8404PZ 0:24:10 11'02 0 2779 2723
18 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 0:24:19 11'06 3042 2762 -280 2787
19 AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H16 8404PZ 0:24:21 11'07 1985 2758 +773 2106
20 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H14 8404PZ 0:24:27 11'09 2274 2747 +473 2342
21 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 0:24:30 11'11 4583 2741 -1842 4583
22 COURSON Virgile 24060 H14 8405PZ 0:24:33 11'12 1050 2736 +1686 1378
23 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 0:26:19 12'01 3906 2552 -1354 3906
24 APARICIO Mathis 35027 H16 0621PZ 0:26:19 12'01 1873 2552 +679 2183
25 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 0:26:36 12'08 2663 2525 -138 2704
26 ROURE Faustin 35376 H16 8318PZ 0:26:38 12'09 1244 2522 +1278 1679
27 BLANC Noah 34016 H14 8404PZ 0:27:00 12'19 0 2488 1530
28 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:28:16 12'54 4560 2376 -2184 4517
29 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 29128 H18 1303PZ 0:29:16 13'21 1656 2295 +639 1975
30 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H16 0615PZ 0:29:20 13'23 1686 2290 +604 1782
31 PIERRON Claude 3415 H65 1311PZ 0:31:37 14'26 1423 2124 +701 1727
32 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 0:31:56 14'34 3292 2103 -1189 3292
33 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 0:32:55 15'01 3835 2040 -1795 3835
34 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 0:33:19 15'12 4029 2016 -2013 4018
35 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 0:34:02 15'32 3262 1973 -1289 3262
36 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 0:34:05 15'33 3527 1971 -1556 3527
37 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:34:12 15'36 3579 1964 -1615 3452
38 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 0:34:24 15'42 1509 1952 +443 1936
39 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 29127 H14 1303PZ 0:35:10 16'03 577 1910 +1333 735
40 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 0:35:49 16'21 3912 1875 -2037 3912
41 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 0:36:24 16'37 3311 1845 -1466 3311
42 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 0:36:29 16'39 3232 1841 -1391 3232
43 BARDIAUX Mattéo 27876 H16 1303PZ 0:36:45 16'46 1207 1828 +621 1414
44 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 0:37:14 17'00 1772 1804 +32 1807
45 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ 0:37:50 17'16 2879 1775 -1104 2879
46 RUDDOCK Thomas 36706 H16 0621PZ 0:41:47 19'04 1607 0
47 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H14 1303PZ 0:45:45 20'53 1175 1468 +293 1272
DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H18 1303PZ pm None 2275 0 2275
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ pm None 2153 0 2153