Fuveau (13) - D

Date : 23/09/2018
Distance : 1,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ 0:15:35 9'37 3203 4646 +1443 3263
2 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:16:52 10'24 3784 4292 +508 3999
3 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D14 0615PZ 0:18:18 11'17 2006 3956 +1950 2061
4 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 0:19:13 11'51 4095 3767 -328 4111
5 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:19:38 12'07 3094 3687 +593 3283
6 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D18 1307PZ 0:19:39 12'07 3061 3684 +623 3295
7 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:20:01 12'21 4481 3617 -864 4353
8 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:20:47 12'49 3925 3483 -442 3955
9 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:20:59 12'57 4534 3450 -1084 4534
10 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:22:57 14'10 3590 3155 -435 3532
11 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:25:36 15'48 3810 2828 -982 3781
12 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 0:26:28 16'20 2767 2735 -32 2785
13 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 0:27:39 17'04 1985 2618 +633 2276
14 JEZERSEK Ana 35882 D14 0621PZ 0:28:50 17'47 872 2511 +1639 1034
15 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 0:29:56 18'28 2945 2419 -526 2921
16 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 0:30:09 18'36 0 2401 1084
17 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D14 8404PZ 0:30:47 19'00 1525 2352 +827 1552
18 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 0:31:35 19'29 2596 2292 -304 2596
19 GUILLOT CAMILLE 32735 D16 0503PZ 0:31:37 19'30 1032 2290 +1258 1254
20 CASIMIR Manon 30082 D14 8404PZ 0:34:07 21'03 965 2122 +1157 1067
21 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 0:34:09 21'04 1691 2120 +429 1902
22 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 0:34:38 21'22 2965 2090 -875 2954
23 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 0:35:17 21'46 2167 2052 -115 2167
24 RAICHON Valerie 13464 D45 8404PZ 0:35:47 22'05 0 2023 0
25 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 0:35:52 22'08 2450 2019 -431 2306
26 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D16 1303PZ 0:36:48 22'42 1191 1967 +776 1572
27 GHOUGASSIAN Marie 35914 D35 8405PZ 0:38:31 23'46 0 1880 0
28 BABOIN Hélène 35913 D55 8405PZ 0:39:25 24'19 0 1837 0
29 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 34796 D65 1303PZ 0:40:21 24'54 1533 1794 +261 1659
30 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 0:42:31 26'14 2255 1703 -552 2255
31 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:42:46 26'23 2692 1693 -999 2660
32 GOULLEY Nathalie 35183 D21 8405PZ 0:47:59 29'37 679 1509 +830 828
33 SLIMAN Chantal 31263 D70 0503PZ 1:04:28 39'47 1051 1123 +72 1202
34 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 1:05:26 40'23 1709 1106 -603 1531
35 BOULANGER Evelyne 36240 D60 1311PZ 2:58:06 109'56 0 406 390
BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ pm None 2144 0 2173
NONNET Maëlle 33758 D14 8404PZ pm None 1556 0 1556
BESNARD Fabienne 35738 D55 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0
RUDDOCK Isabella 36705 D14 0621PZ pm None 0 0