Normandie O'Tour - Sprint Harfleur (76) - E

Date : 22/09/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:14:23 5853 5499 -354 5853
2 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE 0:14:33 0 5436 5102
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:15:05 5751 5244 -507 5726
4 MARTY Patrick 16264 H55 7807IF 0:15:45 0 5022 5021
5 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 0:16:02 5622 4933 -689 5622
6 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:16:04 4826 4923 +97 4874
7 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:16:08 4394 4903 +509 4472
8 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 0:16:12 3960 4882 +922 4438
9 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:16:12 4702 4882 +180 4787
10 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:16:43 4210 4732 +522 4509
11 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 0:17:23 4047 4550 +503 4253
12 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 7512IF 0:17:24 0 4546 3942
13 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 0:17:24 3766 4546 +780 4264
14 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:18:10 4253 4354 +101 4288
15 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:18:11 3880 4350 +470 4043
16 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:18:14 4572 4338 -234 4546
17 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:18:47 4196 4211 +15 4275
18 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:19:19 3847 4095 +248 3888
19 GARIN Gilles 19686 H55 9105IF 0:19:34 3669 4042 +373 3982
20 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:19:37 4398 4032 -366 4300
21 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:19:40 4697 4022 -675 4609
22 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:19:41 3949 4018 +69 3967
23 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:20:09 4034 3925 -109 4172
24 ICEAGA Céline 35167 D40 7807IF 0:20:21 0 3887 2729
25 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H55 7604NM 0:20:31 4016 3855 -161 4135
26 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 0:20:34 4445 3846 -599 4400
27 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:20:56 4433 3778 -655 4625
28 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:21:03 3826 3758 -68 3858
29 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:21:19 3880 3711 -169 3880
30 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:21:23 3481 3699 +218 3551
31 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:22:27 3510 3523 +13 3512
32 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:23:31 3913 3363 -550 3823
33 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF 0:23:37 3393 3349 -44 3440
34 HOFF Olivier 2529 H55 5703GE 0:24:11 3401 3271 -130 3561
35 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:26:10 3083 3023 -60 3285
36 SERGENT Marc 28697 H55 7707IF 0:26:59 2167 2931 +764 2482
37 CROUSSE Anne 31468 D45 9109IF 0:27:02 2167 2926 +759 2480
38 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909HF 0:27:43 2781 2854 +73 2674
39 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 0:27:43 3558 2854 -704 3549
40 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D45 6906AR 0:30:01 2635 2634
41 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF 0:31:13 2747 2534 -213 2443
42 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D45 7808IF 0:31:29 0 2512 2229
43 LESAGE Céline 34770 D40 7604NM 0:31:53 3573 2481 -1092 3706
44 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D45 2208BR 0:36:17 1530 2180 +650 1849
45 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 3105OC 0:46:45 4074 1692 -2382 4074
46 PARIENTE Frédéric 34632 H55 7512IF 1:23:26 2025 948 -1077 1801
CAMBYSE Mathieu 36691 H21 2704NM abandon 0 0