2 jours en Forez Col de la Loge (42) - violet court

Date : 29/09/2018
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 0:33:35 7'27 5294 5627 +333 5469
2 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:36:55 8'12 4731 5119 +388 4783
3 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 0:39:19 8'44 6288 4806 -1482 6309
4 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 0:44:44 9'56 6064 4224 -1840 6009
5 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:45:57 10'12 4191 4113 -78 4172
6 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:46:46 10'23 3976 4041 +65 4233
7 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:47:12 10'29 5843 4004 -1839 5031
8 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:47:15 10'30 5431 3999 -1432 5452
9 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:47:26 10'32 3644 3984 +340 3806
10 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201AR 0:47:27 10'32 3553 3983 +430 3804
11 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:49:33 11'00 4380 3814 -566 4380
12 VORWERK Jan 25744 H45 4201AR 0:50:15 11'10 3149 3761 +612 3307
13 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 0:50:29 11'13 5621 3743 -1878 5621
14 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:51:12 11'22 5618 3691 -1927 5559
15 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:51:29 11'26 4219 3671 -548 4290
16 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 0:52:52 11'44 3540 3575 +35 3639
17 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:55:58 12'26 5293 3377 -1916 5575
18 BERGER Elise 22968 D21 0308AR 0:56:00 12'26 3012 3375 +363 3240
19 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 0:56:30 12'33 4834 3345 -1489 4641
20 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:56:47 12'37 4985 3328 -1657 4893
21 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 0:57:10 12'42 4022 3306 -716 4022
22 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:57:24 12'45 4273 3292 -981 4196
23 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:58:44 13'03 4939 3217 -1722 4939
24 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:59:34 13'14 4265 3172 -1093 4318
25 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:01:09 13'35 3766 3090 -676 3604
26 MOREL Nils 23452 H16 5907HF 1:01:21 13'38 2609 3080 +471 2996
27 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:01:37 13'41 4224 3067 -1157 4330
28 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:02:18 13'50 3049 3033 -16 3051
29 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:02:36 13'54 5467 3019 -2448 5409
30 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H45 6906AR 1:08:06 15'08 2745 2775 +30 3025
31 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201AR 1:08:10 15'08 3809 2772 -1037 3809
32 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 1:09:20 15'24 2797 2726 -71 2890
33 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:12:45 16'10 4441 2598 -1843 4440
34 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:14:06 16'28 1544 2550 +1006 1900
35 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:15:24 16'45 3584 2506 -1078 3652
36 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:17:45 17'16 3591 2431 -1160 3560
37 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:18:47 17'30 2308 2399 +91 2554
38 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:19:25 17'38 3772 2380 -1392 3772
39 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:25:52 19'04 3150 2201 -949 3096
40 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H18 4204AR 1:27:03 19'20 2592 2171 -421 2332
41 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:29:01 19'46 3674 2123 -1551 3629
42 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D45 0308AR 1:31:29 20'19 2066 0
43 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:33:24 20'45 3253 2023 -1230 3419
44 SIRET Marie 27451 D21 0308AR 1:35:19 21'10 1983 0
45 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:39:14 22'03 2949 1904 -1045 2949
46 SIRET Fabrice 27450 H45 0308AR 1:39:29 22'06 0 1900 0
47 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:40:00 22'13 3539 1890 -1649 3493
48 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:51:49 24'50 2965 1690 -1275 2931
SUCHET Titouan 21408 H16 4204AR pm None 2127 0 2003
FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206AR pm None 3061 0 3123
HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206AR pm None 3546 0 3618