2 jours en Forez Col de la Loge (42) - violet long

Date : 29/09/2018
Distance : 4,830 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR 0:29:27 6'05 9084 9804 +720 9256
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:32:16 6'40 8841 8948 +107 8877
3 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:34:20 7'06 9180 8409 -771 9180
4 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:34:51 7'12 8016 8285 +269 8146
5 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:34:53 7'13 7674 8277 +603 7644
6 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:35:24 7'19 8295 8156 -139 8306
7 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:35:36 7'22 6968 8110 +1142 7208
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:36:58 7'39 6850 7810 +960 6968
9 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:37:06 7'40 8476 7782 -694 8604
10 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:37:10 7'41 8988 7768 -1220 9044
11 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:37:17 7'43 8214 7744 -470 8191
12 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:38:58 8'04 7509 7409 -100 7536
13 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:39:22 8'09 7772 7334 -438 7772
14 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:39:45 8'13 8407 7263 -1144 8290
15 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:40:01 8'17 6874 7215 +341 7081
16 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:40:59 8'29 8420 7045 -1375 8453
17 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:41:06 8'30 7646 7025 -621 7646
18 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:41:14 8'32 7752 7002 -750 7737
19 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:41:48 8'39 7464 6907 -557 7388
20 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 0:42:29 8'47 7007 6796 -211 6868
21 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:42:54 8'52 8633 6730 -1903 8439
22 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:43:00 8'54 4833 6714 +1881 5145
23 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:44:10 9'08 6877 6537 -340 6816
24 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:45:21 9'23 6591 6366 -225 6630
25 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:47:14 9'46 5190 6113 +923 5302
26 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 0:47:50 9'54 5387 6036 +649 5595
27 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:48:11 9'58 6813 5992 -821 6786
28 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:49:21 10'13 6393 5850 -543 6462
29 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 0:49:35 10'15 5200 5823 +623 5482
30 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:49:48 10'18 6107 5798 -309 6158
31 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:50:46 10'30 7585 5687 -1898 7729
32 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:51:41 10'42 5606 5586 -20 5571
33 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 0:53:30 11'04 5889 5397 -492 5889
34 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:53:48 11'08 6370 5366 -1004 6370
35 PEYRON Ludovic 12158 H40 4203AR 0:54:19 11'14 5436 5315 -121 5379
36 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 0:54:24 11'15 5500 5307 -193 5479
37 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 0:55:01 11'23 5902 5248 -654 5902
38 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:55:13 11'25 6469 5229 -1240 6462
39 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:56:47 11'45 4555 5085 +530 4735
40 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:58:12 12'02 7150 4961 -2189 7150
41 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:58:47 12'10 5925 4912 -1013 5857
42 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:59:06 12'14 4634 4885 +251 4683
43 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:59:08 12'14 5512 4882 -630 5307
44 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:01:11 12'40 6054 4719 -1335 6043
45 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:01:30 12'43 5490 4695 -795 5543
46 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H40 4201AR 1:01:43 12'46 0 4678 5334
47 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 1:02:36 12'57 5979 4612 -1367 5979
48 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:05:00 13'27 3761 4442 +681 4022
49 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:05:17 13'30 4364 4423 +59 4443
50 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:06:44 13'48 5080 4326 -754 5071
51 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:08:26 14'10 4306 4219 -87 4317
52 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:09:25 14'22 6012 4159 -1853 5977
53 FAURE Laurent 35164 H40 0308AR 1:09:26 14'22 4349 4158 -191 4349
54 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 1:09:47 14'26 4077 4137 +60 4155
55 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:10:54 14'40 5071 4072 -999 5046
56 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:12:25 14'59 5222 3987 -1235 5222
57 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 1:12:29 15'00 3983 0
58 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H40 6911AR 1:14:15 15'22 4127 3888 -239 4127
59 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H45 0308AR 1:18:08 16'10 3695 0
60 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:24:27 17'29 5246 3419 -1827 5246
61 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:29:24 18'30 2621 3229 +608 2621
62 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:29:56 18'37 4306 3210 -1096 4306
63 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:35:33 19'46 4615 3022 -1593 4643
LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR pm None 4836 0 4839
SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR pm None 2859 0 3125