REGIONALE 2 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet Court

Date : 30/09/2018
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:33:44 9'07 5220 6609 +1389 5650
2 BIARD Michael 26479 H35 7716IF 0:35:29 9'35 0 6283 4568
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:38:22 10'22 6257 5811 -446 6167
4 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF 0:39:08 10'34 5304 5697 +393 5348
5 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:44:23 11'59 3727 5023 +1296 3971
6 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 0:44:52 12'07 4858 4969 +111 4856
7 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:45:01 12'10 5111 4952 -159 5099
8 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D20 7709IF 0:46:20 12'31 4872 4812 -60 5123
9 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:47:47 12'54 5150 4666 -484 5150
10 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:48:47 13'11 4470 4570 +100 4577
11 PETER Mathieu 15849 H35 4012NA 0:49:48 13'27 0 4477 4387
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:50:07 13'32 5751 4448 -1303 5683
13 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:51:12 13'50 4590 4354 -236 4574
14 BOS Gérard 3729 H45 7807IF 0:52:14 14'07 4268 0
15 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 0:52:20 14'08 4927 4260 -667 4927
16 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 0:53:14 14'23 4339 4188 -151 4339
17 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 0:53:53 14'33 0 4137 3777
18 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H70 7707IF 0:53:55 14'34 3728 4135 +407 4390
19 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF 0:54:11 14'38 4886 4114 -772 4886
20 MULLER Séverine 2763 D40 2109BF 0:56:19 15'13 3959 0
21 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:56:30 15'16 4426 3946 -480 4485
22 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:57:00 15'24 4786 3911 -875 4274
23 CAMINADE Didier 619 H45 3308NA 0:57:28 15'31 3532 3879 +347 3703
24 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:58:58 15'56 4553 3781 -772 4534
25 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 0:59:53 16'11 4747 3723 -1024 4564
26 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:01:52 16'43 3982 3603 -379 3877
27 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:03:20 17'07 4196 3520 -676 4275
28 MULLER Sylvain 30964 H40 2109BF 1:06:07 17'52 4596 3372 -1224 4250
29 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:09:05 18'40 3826 3227 -599 3907
30 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:09:38 18'49 4400 3202 -1198 4684
31 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:10:08 18'57 3934 3179 -755 4162
32 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 1:10:35 19'04 4581 3158 -1423 4581
33 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 1:10:43 19'06 3886 3152 -734 4134
34 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:15:31 20'24 4697 2952 -1745 4590
35 WU Amandine 22944 D18 7808IF 1:15:46 20'28 2771 2942 +171 2923
36 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H35 7807IF 1:15:52 20'30 4470 2938 -1532 4470
37 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:16:41 20'43 4075 2907 -1168 4181
38 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:22:37 22'19 3634 2698 -936 3634
39 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:22:56 22'24 3831 2688 -1143 3831
40 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 1:23:03 22'26 3203 2684 -519 3203
41 BRET Dominique 5982 D60 7512IF 1:24:05 22'43 3123 2651 -472 3192
42 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:25:41 23'09 4487 2602 -1885 4711
43 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:28:43 23'58 3387 2513 -874 3590
44 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:31:36 24'45 2295 2434 +139 2365
45 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 1:31:58 24'51 2970 2424 -546 2970
46 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:32:18 24'56 2645 2415 -230 2776
47 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:33:45 25'20 3510 2378 -1132 3494
48 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D65 8903BF 1:35:46 25'52 2711 2328 -383 2820
49 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:36:15 26'00 3558 2316 -1242 3505
50 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H60 7709IF 1:40:39 27'12 2724 2215 -509 2724
51 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:40:41 27'12 3236 2214 -1022 3236
52 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF 1:46:48 28'51 3395 2087 -1308 2984
53 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:49:27 29'34 3794 2037 -1757 3794
54 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:51:32 30'08 2461 1999 -462 2208
55 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:57:01 31'37 3766 1905 -1861 4345
56 CRENN Christian 1379 H70 7808IF 2:09:11 34'54 3013 1726 -1287 3004
57 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6008HF 2:45:26 44'42 1881 1348 -533 2223
SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF pm None 4349 0 4349
LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF pm None 4114 0 4300
PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF pm None 3645 0 3712