REGIONALE 2 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet Long

Date : 30/09/2018
Distance : 10,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 1:09:15 6'28 8752 8852 +100 8792
2 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 1:13:47 6'53 8395 8308 -87 8437
3 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 1:14:35 6'58 8229 8219 -10 8177
4 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 1:19:48 7'27 7342 7682 +340 7506
5 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:21:48 7'38 8390 7494 -896 8374
6 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 1:25:13 7'57 8536 7193 -1343 8536
7 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 1:27:39 8'11 6046 6994 +948 6135
8 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 1:29:48 8'23 5835 6826 +991 6595
9 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 7701IF 1:31:10 8'31 6444 6724 +280 6741
10 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 1:32:23 8'38 5446 6635 +1189 5561
11 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 1:33:24 8'43 6703 6563 -140 6734
12 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:36:56 9'03 6765 6324 -441 6733
13 HEALY Yann 13445 H35 9105IF 1:39:37 9'18 6471 6154 -317 6472
14 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:40:33 9'23 6251 6096 -155 6245
15 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 1:42:42 9'35 6585 5969 -616 6650
16 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7703IF 1:44:15 9'44 6160 5880 -280 6168
17 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:45:23 9'50 6224 5817 -407 6179
18 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 7807IF 1:46:12 9'55 5877 5772 -105 5969
19 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 1:49:35 10'14 5975 5594 -381 5975
20 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF 1:50:06 10'17 0 5568 5501
21 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:50:22 10'18 6830 5554 -1276 6823
22 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 1:50:29 10'19 5958 5548 -410 5751
23 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BF 1:53:44 10'37 5354 5390 +36 5789
24 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF 1:54:34 10'42 6261 5351 -910 6123
25 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:54:40 10'42 6386 5346 -1040 6374
26 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 1:58:58 11'07 5638 5153 -485 5541
27 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 2:03:52 11'34 6280 4949 -1331 6280
28 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 2:04:11 11'36 5177 4936 -241 5372
29 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 2:18:48 12'58 4416 0
30 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 2:23:45 13'26 3754 4264 +510 3754
31 MARTY Patrick 16264 H55 7807IF 2:24:01 13'27 0 4256 5114
PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF pm None 5830 0 5919
RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF pm None 6537 0 6662
BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF pm None 4242 0 3960
FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H55 7716IF pm None 2890 0 2950
WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF pm None 4776 0 4842
HAWKINS Byron 36268 H40 3502BR pm None 3829 0 3829
RODIER Matthieu 35096 H21 9502IF pm None 1603 0 3546
GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF pm None 5902 0 5902