REGIONALE 2 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet Moyen

Date : 30/09/2018
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:01:42 8'34 7109 7207 +98 7072
2 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 1:03:07 8'45 7549 7045 -504 7549
3 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:04:03 8'53 6796 6943 +147 6805
4 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:06:32 9'14 6974 6684 -290 6977
5 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 1:07:00 9'18 5832 6637 +805 5889
6 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 1:07:10 9'19 6886 6621 -265 6859
7 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 1:08:14 9'28 5055 6517 +1462 5181
8 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:09:26 9'38 6053 6404 +351 6235
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:09:30 9'39 7028 6398 -630 6987
10 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 1:09:50 9'41 5179 6368 +1189 5547
11 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE 1:10:10 9'44 5879 6337 +458 6092
12 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:10:32 9'47 6563 6305 -258 6494
13 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF 1:11:34 9'56 5672 6213 +541 5929
14 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 1:12:05 10'00 4573 6169 +1596 4768
15 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF 1:14:33 10'21 5330 5965 +635 5454
16 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 1:15:18 10'27 5066 5905 +839 5255
17 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 1:15:36 10'30 0 5882 5718
18 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF 1:17:42 10'47 5361 5723 +362 5393
19 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:18:54 10'57 4342 5636 +1294 4495
20 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:19:52 11'05 5944 5568 -376 5950
21 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 1:20:14 11'08 4787 5542 +755 4820
22 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 1:22:32 11'27 4734 5388 +654 4848
23 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 1:23:19 11'34 6043 5337 -706 6048
24 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:23:26 11'35 6252 5330 -922 6141
25 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 1:23:38 11'36 5563 5317 -246 5563
26 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:24:12 11'41 5767 5281 -486 5778
27 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF 1:25:54 11'55 6339 5177 -1162 6381
28 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H45 9211IF 1:26:29 12'00 5518 5142 -376 5673
29 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 1:27:09 12'06 4984 5102 +118 5044
30 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:27:46 12'11 5946 5067 -879 5946
31 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:27:51 12'12 5667 5062 -605 5622
32 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:28:29 12'17 4798 5026 +228 5141
33 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:28:37 12'18 5220 5018 -202 5224
34 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D16 5703GE 1:29:41 12'27 4180 4958 +778 4185
35 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:30:33 12'34 5155 4911 -244 5216
36 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H40 4204AR 1:30:37 12'35 5561 4907 -654 5561
37 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 1:31:00 12'38 5296 4887 -409 5265
38 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:31:31 12'42 4452 4859 +407 4570
39 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF 1:32:24 12'50 4909 4813 -96 4880
40 FAURE Cédric 21402 H40 7512IF 1:32:24 12'50 4813 0
41 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H18 7707IF 1:33:03 12'55 4900 4779 -121 4953
42 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 7703IF 1:34:38 13'08 5450 4699 -751 5346
43 CARUEL François 14688 H50 7807IF 1:35:33 13'16 5205 4654 -551 5129
44 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:35:37 13'16 4744 4651 -93 4714
45 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:36:19 13'22 5145 4617 -528 5274
46 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:37:35 13'33 4308 4557 +249 4401
47 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H50 7701IF 1:37:37 13'33 5115 4555 -560 5027
48 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:37:38 13'33 4398 4555 +157 4319
49 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:38:45 13'42 5696 4503 -1193 5696
50 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:38:47 13'43 6151 4502 -1649 6170
51 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 1:38:51 13'43 4376 4499 +123 4625
52 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 1:39:03 13'45 5420 4489 -931 5389
53 MOREL Olivier 8234 H40 7707IF 1:39:42 13'50 0 4460 3924
54 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 1:40:01 13'53 4393 4446 +53 4393
55 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF 1:42:34 14'14 5205 4336 -869 5205
56 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H35 9404IF 1:43:19 14'20 4304 4132
57 HENRY Tony 25184 H50 7807IF 1:44:12 14'28 4139 4268 +129 4204
58 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:44:33 14'31 4850 4253 -597 5034
59 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H45 8903BF 1:44:56 14'34 4516 4238 -278 4516
60 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 1601NA 1:46:15 14'45 0 4185 4018
61 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:46:27 14'47 3840 4177 +337 4646
62 MANCEL Stephane 33652 H45 9211IF 1:46:31 14'47 0 4175 3285
63 GILLERON Laurent 31448 H21 7807IF 1:48:48 15'06 3342 4087 +745 3708
64 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H55 7715IF 1:51:51 15'32 0 3976 3356
65 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:53:31 15'45 4253 3917 -336 4259
66 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF 1:54:29 15'54 4280 3884 -396 4280
67 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:55:48 16'05 4572 3840 -732 4546
68 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:56:56 16'14 4826 3803 -1023 4845
69 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:59:15 16'33 3319 3729 +410 3459
70 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:59:37 16'36 0 3718 3175
71 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 2:00:27 16'43 4146 3692 -454 4146
72 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 2:06:52 17'37 3880 3505 -375 3860
73 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 2:11:28 18'15 3290 3382 +92 3342
74 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 2:11:33 18'16 4113 3380 -733 4265
75 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 2:14:50 18'43 4047 3298 -749 4253
76 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 2:24:52 20'07 3896 3070 -826 3896
77 LIBAL Ales 35432 H35 7807IF 2:30:24 20'53 4171 2957 -1214 3607
78 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 2:46:11 23'04 3019 2676 -343 3019
79 MAZIN Benoît 30144 H45 8903BF 2:49:15 23'30 2627 0
80 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 2:51:27 23'48 3424 2594 -830 3663
81 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 3:13:46 26'54 3311 2295 -1016 3311
RICHARD Guives 29014 H18 7707IF pm None 5139 0 5139
JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF pm None 5131 0 5131
BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF pm None 5378 0 5378
LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF pm None 3628 0 3455
WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF pm None 3624 0 3624
HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF hors délai None 4774 0 5130