2 jours en Forez Col de la Loge (42) - Violet C

Date : 30/09/2018
Distance : 4,690 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:39:31 8'25 6813 6555 -258 6792
2 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201AR 0:42:50 9'07 6144 6048 -96 6206
3 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:45:07 9'37 6054 5742 -312 6043
4 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:45:31 9'42 4466 5691 +1225 4652
5 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:47:07 10'02 5431 5498 +67 5461
6 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:47:38 10'09 6393 5438 -955 6462
7 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:48:45 10'23 5512 5314 -198 5359
8 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:48:58 10'26 4191 5290 +1099 4249
9 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:50:39 10'47 3644 5114 +1470 4044
10 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201AR 0:52:36 11'12 3553 4925 +1372 4085
11 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H20 4203AR 0:53:18 11'21 5272 4860 -412 4863
12 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:53:38 11'26 5618 4830 -788 5559
13 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 0:53:40 11'26 5387 4827 -560 5595
14 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 0:55:33 11'50 5246 4663 -583 5147
15 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201AR 0:57:10 12'11 3969 4531 +562 4222
16 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:58:15 12'25 4634 4447 -187 4718
17 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:58:23 12'26 5293 4437 -856 5575
18 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:59:31 12'41 4380 4353 -27 4418
19 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:00:01 12'47 4834 4316 -518 4641
20 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:00:11 12'49 5467 4304 -1163 5409
21 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 1:00:20 12'51 4294 3824
22 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 1:01:52 13'11 3976 4187 +211 4334
23 MOREL Nils 23452 H16 5907HF 1:02:37 13'21 2609 4137 +1528 3426
24 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 1:02:47 13'23 4022 4126 +104 4083
25 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H18 6906AR 1:03:48 13'36 4520 4060 -460 4520
26 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:04:18 13'42 4985 4029 -956 4893
27 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:04:51 13'49 3766 3995 +229 3766
28 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:05:16 13'54 4939 3969 -970 4864
29 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:06:55 14'16 4224 3871 -353 4330
30 SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR 1:09:05 14'43 2859 3750 +891 3333
31 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:10:08 14'57 4273 3694 -579 4196
32 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AR 1:10:16 14'58 3988 3687 -301 3753
33 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:10:20 14'59 3540 3683 +143 3675
34 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201AR 1:11:05 15'09 3809 3644 -165 3809
35 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:11:38 15'16 2621 3616 +995 2859
36 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:17:49 16'35 3772 3329 -443 3773
37 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:18:42 16'46 3584 3292 -292 3652
38 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H55 4206AR 1:19:50 17'01 3048 3245 +197 3155
39 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:20:31 17'10 3253 3217 -36 3385
40 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:20:53 17'14 2949 3203 +254 3191
41 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:22:28 17'35 3761 3141 -620 4022
42 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:26:34 18'27 4441 2992 -1449 4415
43 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:26:38 18'28 3539 2990 -549 3493
44 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:28:59 18'58 3428 2911 -517 3474
45 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:31:27 19'29 3674 2833 -841 3629
46 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:38:35 21'01 3049 2628 -421 3056
47 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206AR 1:40:46 21'29 2573 2571 -2 2607
48 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 1:46:55 22'47 2313 2423 +110 2393
49 GRUNDY Rachel 32786 D50 0309AR 1:47:16 22'52 2634 2415 -219 2686
50 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 2:01:29 25'54 2965 2132 -833 2931