2 jours en Forez Col de la Loge (42) - Violet L

Date : 30/09/2018
Distance : 7,260 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 0:51:48 7'08 8537 9266 +729 8808
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:52:06 7'10 6968 9213 +2245 7437
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:53:15 7'20 9108 9014 -94 9046
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:53:31 7'22 9180 8969 -211 9157
5 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:55:45 7'40 8746 8610 -136 8772
6 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:55:52 7'41 8633 8592 -41 8555
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:56:01 7'42 8476 8569 +93 8599
8 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:57:26 7'54 7954 8357 +403 7995
9 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 1:00:16 8'18 7560 7964 +404 7691
10 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 1:00:53 8'23 8214 7884 -330 8140
11 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:01:15 8'26 8407 7837 -570 8290
12 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:02:07 8'33 7509 7727 +218 7594
13 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 1:03:17 8'43 8016 7585 -431 8146
14 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:03:52 8'47 7464 7515 +51 7429
15 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:04:21 8'51 7646 7459 -187 7660
16 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 1:05:37 9'02 7555 7315 -240 7510
17 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF 1:06:49 9'12 7687 7184 -503 7687
18 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 1:07:08 9'14 7585 7150 -435 7729
19 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:09:30 9'34 7752 6906 -846 7708
20 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 1:09:50 9'37 7007 6873 -134 6888
21 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 1:11:39 9'52 6877 6699 -178 6818
22 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 1:15:40 10'25 5606 6343 +737 5645
23 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:17:32 10'40 5889 6191 +302 6041
24 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:18:20 10'47 6064 6127 +63 6026
25 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:19:34 10'57 6012 6032 +20 6022
26 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 1:20:11 11'02 5200 5986 +786 5567
27 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:23:02 11'26 5902 5781 -121 5878
28 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:26:08 11'51 5190 5573 +383 5349
29 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:26:09 11'51 6850 5572 -1278 6922
30 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 1:29:09 12'16 5515 5384 -131 5601
31 PEYRON Ludovic 12158 H40 4203AR 1:30:49 12'30 5436 5285 -151 5421
32 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:32:19 12'42 6469 5199 -1270 6462
33 ROUSSON Benoît Louis 33694 H21 8809GE 1:34:34 13'01 5638 5076 -562 5638
34 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:40:02 13'46 5080 4798 -282 5071
35 CALAIS Guillaume 9041 H45 4206AR 1:42:12 14'04 4697 0
36 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:43:49 14'17 5490 4623 -867 5486
37 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR 1:44:23 14'22 4605 4598 -7 4705
38 MOUSSOURS Nicolas 24133 H40 0308AR 1:50:22 15'12 0 4349 0
39 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:52:38 15'30 4306 4261 -45 4330
40 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:52:50 15'32 5071 4254 -817 5046
41 FAURE Laurent 35164 H40 0308AR 1:53:50 15'40 4349 4217 -132 4349
42 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 2:22:14 19'35 4581 3375 -1206 4576
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF abandon None 8420 0 8453
HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR pm None 5294 0 5469
ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR pm None 4306 0 4317