Régionale MD Chinon (37) - VIOLET LONG

Date : 30/09/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:34:23 7522 7769 +247 7613
2 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:39:57 6449 6686 +237 6483
3 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:43:04 5877 6202 +325 5841
4 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:43:06 5688 6198 +510 5788
5 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 0:44:52 6041 5954 -87 6091
6 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:45:44 6172 5841 -331 6142
7 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:45:51 5415 5826 +411 5432
8 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:46:14 5827 5778 -49 5853
9 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:48:02 5915 5561 -354 5856
10 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:48:03 5792 5559 -233 5838
11 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:48:04 6048 5557 -491 5972
12 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE 0:49:00 4815 5451 +636 5075
13 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE 0:51:23 4205 5198 +993 4907
14 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:52:53 5429 5051 -378 5447
15 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 0:53:04 4749 5034 +285 5044
16 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:53:34 5627 4987 -640 5616
17 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:53:56 4960 4953 -7 4998
18 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:54:19 5530 4918 -612 5561
19 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:55:10 5979 4842 -1137 5978
20 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 0:55:26 4815 4819 +4 4848
21 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H20 4403PL 0:56:09 5240 4757 -483 5524
22 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:57:23 4471 4655 +184 4622
23 RAHIER Alban 25937 H20 4403PL 0:57:44 4555 4627 +72 4442
24 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:59:54 6048 4459 -1589 6048
25 NEUILLY Bertrand 32401 H50 4504CE 1:02:30 4268 4274 +6 4555
26 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA 1:05:10 2985 4099 +1114 3341
27 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 1:06:26 5081 4021 -1060 5022
28 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:09:10 4248 3862 -386 4243
29 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA 1:11:24 3928 3741 -187 3928
30 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H55 4504CE 1:12:38 3678 0
31 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 1:13:34 4409 3631 -778 4597
32 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:14:18 4402 3595 -807 4366
33 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 1:14:42 4096 3576 -520 4096
34 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:16:49 3949 3477 -472 3972
35 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:21:47 4121 3266 -855 4259
36 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:21:53 5622 3262 -2360 5601
37 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H50 3604CE 1:25:17 4101 3132 -969 4247
38 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607NA 1:28:49 3985 3007 -978 4043
39 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 1:32:54 3865 2875 -990 3823
40 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 1:46:13 2475 2515 +40 2837
41 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 1:52:25 2571 2376 -195 2666
42 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA 2:08:26 2748 2080 -668 3106
LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE pm 6497 0 6497
nc LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR 0:47:03