Grand Colombier (01) - Orange

Date : 06/10/2018
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:17:50 5'45 9284 8987 -297 9367
2 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:19:02 6'08 7761 8421 +660 7920
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:20:00 6'27 8042 8014 -28 8038
4 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:20:53 6'44 7674 7675 +1 7838
5 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:21:01 6'46 8420 7626 -794 8453
6 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:21:07 6'48 7369 7590 +221 7579
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:21:43 7'00 7635 7380 -255 7662
8 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:21:51 7'02 7530 7335 -195 7497
9 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:22:28 7'14 7464 7134 -330 7422
10 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:23:41 7'38 6177 6767 +590 6456
11 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:23:42 7'38 6439 6763 +324 6444
12 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:24:06 7'46 6654 6650 -4 6680
13 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:24:11 7'48 6456 6627 +171 6450
14 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 0:24:54 8'01 5961 6437 +476 6024
15 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:25:05 8'05 6012 6390 +378 6090
16 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:25:42 8'17 6855 6236 -619 6800
17 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H21 0109AR 0:25:59 8'22 6168 5556
18 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109AR 0:26:28 8'32 6056 5511
19 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 0:26:51 8'39 5817 5969 +152 6032
20 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 0:26:56 8'41 5368 5951 +583 5760
21 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:26:58 8'41 6984 5943 -1041 6910
22 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:27:04 8'43 5933 5921 -12 6217
23 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:27:24 8'50 5190 5849 +659 5394
24 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:27:37 8'54 6393 5803 -590 6484
25 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:27:38 8'54 6107 5800 -307 6107
26 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:29:19 9'27 4890 5467 +577 4963
27 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:30:31 9'50 5071 5252 +181 5118
28 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 0:31:49 10'15 4713 5037 +324 4777
29 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 0:31:50 10'16 5529 5035 -494 5517
30 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:32:55 10'37 4191 4869 +678 4548
31 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:33:26 10'47 6698 4794 -1904 6686
32 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:34:32 11'08 6807 4641 -2166 6745
33 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 7404AR 0:34:34 11'09 4391 4637 +246 4605
34 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR 0:35:36 11'29 3000 4502 +1502 3981
35 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D16 0111AR 0:37:21 12'02 2312 4291 +1979 2412
36 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:37:28 12'05 4634 4278 -356 4655
37 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 0:38:24 12'23 4174 4150
38 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 0:38:45 12'30 3761 4136 +375 4153
39 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:39:42 12'48 3938 4037 +99 4134
40 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 0:39:55 12'52 4032 4015 -17 4254
41 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:40:36 13'05 4233 3948 -285 4032
42 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:40:46 13'09 4073 3931 -142 4045
43 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 0:42:34 13'43 3375 3765 +390 3543
44 CASTILLE Estelle 22011 D40 0109AR 0:45:09 14'33 3550 3033
45 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109AR 0:48:11 15'32 2143 3326 +1183 2438
46 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109AR 0:48:32 15'39 3302 2718
47 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 0:50:15 16'12 2731 3190 +459 3002
48 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:53:09 17'08 4744 3015 -1729 4909
49 ZONCA Carine 33398 D45 0109AR 0:53:25 17'13 3000 1869
50 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:53:30 17'15 3536 2996 -540 3536
51 LAFARGE Gaspard 31792 H40 0112AR 1:00:19 19'27 2657 2107
52 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:07:42 21'50 3634 2367 -1267 3634
BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR pm None 6014 0 5970
CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR pm None 4553 0 4680
GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116GE pm None 0 0