Grand Colombier (01) - 6 Violet court

Date : 06/10/2018
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:42:01 10'00 6984 5861 -1123 6910
2 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109AR 0:42:54 10'12 5741 5511
3 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:43:38 10'23 4191 5644 +1453 4548
4 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:46:36 11'05 5467 5285 -182 5437
5 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 0:48:43 11'35 5055 4150
6 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 0:48:46 11'36 5824 5050 -774 5637
7 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:49:01 11'40 6413 5024 -1389 6233
8 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:49:22 11'45 5933 4989 -944 6217
9 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:50:57 12'07 3976 4834 +858 4405
10 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H70 7707IF 0:51:59 12'22 3728 4737 +1009 4590
11 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:52:31 12'30 6867 4689 -2178 6780
12 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 0:53:20 12'41 4553 4618 +65 4680
13 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 0:54:05 12'52 3797 4554 +757 4002
14 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:56:52 13'32 4636 4331 -305 4559
15 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:59:34 14'10 3938 4134 +196 4134
16 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:00:07 14'18 4832 4097 -735 3490
17 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:01:37 14'40 4224 3997 -227 4293
18 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 1:04:08 15'16 5857 3840 -2017 5390
19 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:04:43 15'24 4073 3805 -268 4045
20 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR 1:09:23 16'31 3000 3549 +549 3981
21 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:10:13 16'43 4298 3507 -791 4134
22 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:11:33 17'02 4233 3442 -791 4032
23 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:12:40 17'18 2646 3389 +743 2863
24 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:19:58 19'02 3105 3080 -25 3101
25 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:24:16 20'03 3554 2922 -632 3451
26 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109AR 1:26:59 20'42 2831 2718
27 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:28:53 21'09 3634 2771 -863 3634
28 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:31:13 21'43 3413 2700 -713 3413
29 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116GE 1:34:11 22'25 2615 0
30 CALAMAND Sébastien 36679 H45 0109AR 1:34:38 22'31 2602 0
31 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109AR 1:36:58 23'05 2143 2540 +397 2438
32 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 1:43:56 24'44 2904 2369 -535 2776
33 LAFARGE Gaspard 31792 H40 0112AR 1:52:11 26'42 2195 2107
SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR pm None 4890 0 4963
MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR pm None 4273 0 4196
ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR pm None 3766 0 3766