Grand Colombier (01) - 6 Violet long

Date : 06/10/2018
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:39:57 7'23 9284 9452 +168 9367
2 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 0:44:35 8'15 8024 8470 +446 8208
3 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:44:51 8'18 7369 8419 +1050 7579
4 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:47:06 8'43 7674 8017 +343 7838
5 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:49:12 9'06 7761 7675 -86 7920
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:50:31 9'21 7635 7475 -160 7662
7 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:50:33 9'21 8042 7470 -572 8038
8 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:51:11 9'28 7464 7377 -87 7422
9 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:54:41 10'07 6855 6905 +50 6800
10 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:56:31 10'27 6393 6681 +288 6484
11 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:56:49 10'31 6698 6646 -52 6686
12 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:58:22 10'48 6456 6469 +13 6450
13 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:58:37 10'51 6667 6442 -225 6622
14 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:00:50 11'15 5902 6207 +305 5996
15 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 1:01:55 11'27 6439 6099 -340 6444
16 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 1:02:42 11'36 6177 6022 -155 6456
17 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:02:54 11'38 6014 6003 -11 5970
18 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:03:30 11'45 6012 5946 -66 6090
19 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 1:03:48 11'48 6654 5918 -736 6680
20 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:04:04 11'51 5641 5894 +253 5784
21 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 1:04:18 11'54 5368 5872 +504 5760
22 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:04:38 11'58 5512 5842 +330 5488
23 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 1:04:51 12'00 5817 5823 +6 6032
24 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H21 0109AR 1:05:15 12'05 5787 5556
25 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:05:56 12'12 4744 5727 +983 4909
26 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:09:01 12'46 6107 5471 -636 6107
27 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:11:16 13'11 5071 5298 +227 5118
28 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 1:14:23 13'46 5961 5076 -885 6024
29 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:17:30 14'21 5529 4872 -657 5517
30 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:18:11 14'28 5190 4830 -360 5394
31 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 7404AR 1:23:02 15'22 4391 4548 +157 4605
32 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 1:24:07 15'34 4713 4489 -224 4777
33 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:27:34 16'12 4032 4312 +280 4254
34 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 1:31:03 16'51 4794 4147 -647 4794
35 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:43:43 19'12 3761 3641 -120 4153
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF pm None 8420 0 8453
BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR pm None 6807 0 6745
SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF pm None 7530 0 7497
SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR pm None 5284 0 5284
PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H40 0109AR pm None 0 0
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR pm None 4634 0 4655