Le Grand Recoin - Maison de la Forêt - Montamisé (86) - Violet long

Date : 07/10/2018
Distance : 11,820 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 1:18:21 6'37 6794 6776 -18 6863
2 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:24:31 7'09 5979 6282 +303 5972
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 1:24:56 7'11 7585 6251 -1334 7625
4 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 1:25:16 7'12 6482 6226 -256 6477
5 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA 1:25:35 7'14 7062 6203 -859 7062
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 1:25:48 7'15 6385 6188 -197 6410
7 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 1:27:24 7'23 5915 6074 +159 5887
8 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:28:42 7'30 6664 5985 -679 6632
9 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 1:31:40 7'45 5871 5792 -79 5858
10 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 1:33:09 7'52 5960 5699 -261 5960
11 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:33:27 7'54 5627 5681 +54 5647
12 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:35:08 8'02 5245 5581 +336 5373
13 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 1:35:17 8'03 5415 5572 +157 5512
14 FAURE Clément 35556 H21 8607NA 1:35:45 8'06 5147 5545 +398 5428
15 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 1:36:51 8'11 5041 5482 +441 5041
16 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 1:37:42 8'15 5389 5434 +45 5477
17 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:37:54 8'16 5899 5423 -476 5899
18 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:39:58 8'27 5530 5311 -219 5542
19 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA 1:41:19 8'34 4040 5240 +1200 4495
20 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 1:41:39 8'35 5483 5223 -260 0
21 AOUICHE BRUNO 34166 H50 1601NA 1:42:33 8'40 4995 5177 +182 5083
22 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 1:42:36 8'40 4922 5174 +252 5055
23 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607NA 1:45:43 8'56 5383 5022 -361 5383
24 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 1:49:12 9'14 5153 4862 -291 5154
25 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 1:50:09 9'19 4942 4820 -122 4960
26 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 1:50:51 9'22 4749 4789 +40 5044
27 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 1:52:25 9'30 3873 4723 +850 3992
28 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:52:31 9'31 5079 4718 -361 5079
29 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 2:02:12 10'20 4452 4344 -108 4415
30 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 2:03:22 10'26 3865 4303 +438 3996
31 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 2:05:31 10'37 4409 4230 -179 4597
32 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H50 3604CE 2:11:08 11'05 4101 4049 -52 4247
STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607NA pm None 5860 0 5860
LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA pm None 3996 0 3996