Le Grand Recoin - Maison de la Forêt - Montamisé (86) - Violet moyen

Date : 07/10/2018
Distance : 9,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 1:06:41 6'44 5877 5867 -10 5897
2 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 1:18:20 7'54 5121 4995 -126 5148
3 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D50 6408NA 1:22:07 8'17 4421 4765 +344 4718
4 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 1:22:28 8'19 5433 4744 -689 5418
5 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 1:25:55 8'40 4458 4554 +96 4600
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:31:51 9'16 4827 4260 -567 4865
7 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:32:53 9'22 3554 4212 +658 3628
8 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:34:32 9'32 4248 4139 -109 4243
9 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:35:39 9'39 4121 4090 -31 4283
10 AIGRON Denis 32099 H60 8607NA 1:36:20 9'43 3335 4061 +726 3693
11 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:37:59 9'53 4229 3993 -236 4170
12 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:39:22 10'02 3779 3937 +158 3904
13 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 1:39:53 10'05 4096 3917 -179 4096
14 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:41:34 10'15 4075 3852 -223 4106
15 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA 1:41:46 10'16 2985 3845 +860 3570
16 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:43:40 10'28 3646 3774 +128 3703
17 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:45:21 10'38 4068 3714 -354 4140
18 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA 1:49:03 11'00 3928 3588 -340 3928
19 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 1:51:22 11'14 3206 3513 +307 3382
20 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA 1:55:08 11'37 3841 3398 -443 3841
21 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:59:13 12'02 3318 3282 -36 3311
22 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 2:01:44 12'17 2330 3214 +884 2729
23 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705NA 2:02:33 12'22 1841 3193 +1352 2326
24 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 2:03:21 12'27 3012 3172 +160 3062
25 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 2:04:00 12'31 3413 3155 -258 3413
26 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 2:06:23 12'45 2641 3096 +455 2828
27 GUILLON Coralie 27281 D18 8607NA 2:07:40 12'53 3065 0
28 PACCOT Emilie 33779 D21 3318NA 2:09:17 13'03 2750 3026 +276 2868
29 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 2:11:01 13'14 4314 2986 -1328 4223
30 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 2:21:14 14'15 2980 2770 -210 2980
31 AUROUZE Guy 387 H60 3318NA 2:23:32 14'29 3455 2726 -729 3337
32 TISON Stéphane 37019 H45 3318NA 2:49:02 17'04 2315 0
THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D45 3318NA abandon None 3322 0 3322
QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA abandon None 2332 0 2332
DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA pm None 5354 0 5354
GUERAUD Florian 26219 H18 1705NA pm None 3772 0 3772
BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H14 3603CE pm None 2174 0 1887