Grand Colombier (01) - 7 Violet court

Date : 07/10/2018
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:42:00 9'46 3976 5856 +1880 4600
2 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 0:42:28 9'52 6521 5791 -730 6296
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:43:13 10'03 5933 5691 -242 6217
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:44:13 10'16 6867 5562 -1305 6780
5 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:49:37 11'32 6413 4957 -1456 6233
6 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:50:19 11'42 4219 4888 +669 4416
7 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 0:52:23 12'10 5824 4695 -1129 5637
8 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:52:52 12'17 4744 4652 -92 4958
9 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:53:52 12'31 5431 4566 -865 5461
10 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:54:31 12'40 3794 4511 +717 3794
11 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:56:26 13'07 2737 4358 +1621 2815
12 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:57:09 13'17 5467 4303 -1164 5395
13 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:58:33 13'36 3938 4201 +263 4144
14 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:00:28 14'03 4224 4067 -157 4314
15 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:02:04 14'26 4636 3963 -673 4526
16 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR 1:02:06 14'26 3244 3960 +716 3484
17 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H70 7707IF 1:02:41 14'34 3728 3924 +196 4590
18 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:06:51 15'32 4298 3679 -619 4134
19 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 1:09:22 16'07 3140 3546 +406 3355
20 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:09:57 16'16 4233 3516 -717 4032
21 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:11:06 16'32 4273 3459 -814 4196
22 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906AR 1:12:15 16'48 3387 3404 +17 3439
23 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:12:29 16'51 4832 3393 -1439 3505
24 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:12:38 16'53 3591 3386 -205 3603
25 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:16:27 17'46 3307 3217 -90 3295
26 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:17:59 18'08 3554 3154 -400 3419
27 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:21:52 19'02 3105 3004 -101 3077
28 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:32:56 21'36 3253 2646 -607 3385
29 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:42:02 23'43 3634 2410 -1224 3634
30 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906AR 1:42:25 23'49 0 2401 1175
31 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109AR 1:46:35 24'47 2307 2518
32 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 1:57:06 27'13 2904 2100 -804 2776
SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR pm None 0 4150