Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Régis du Coin (42) - Jaune

Date : 13/10/2018
Distance : 2,750 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:33:39 12'14 1877 2334 +457 1893
2 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:34:01 12'22 2689 2309 -380 2668
3 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:35:49 13'01 2712 2193 -519 2658
4 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR 0:36:56 13'25 2254 2126 -128 2222
5 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 0:38:00 13'49 1427 2067 +640 2220
6 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:41:10 14'58 1906 1908 +2 2196
7 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR 0:42:14 15'21 2033 1859 -174 2121
8 FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H14 4203AR 0:42:34 15'28 1651 1845 +194 1867
9 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H14 4201AR 0:44:02 16'00 822 1783 +961 1054
10 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:44:03 16'01 2194 1783 -411 2212
11 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:44:10 16'03 1706 1778 +72 1724
12 VINAY Enzo 36615 H14 2610AR 0:44:41 16'14 0 1758 1226
13 TEILLON Louis 36982 H16 2605AR 0:46:01 16'44 1707 0
14 SABARDEIL Julien 37004 H18 2605AR 0:46:10 16'47 1701 1588
15 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR 0:46:15 16'49 1698 1630
16 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:46:59 17'05 2449 1671 -778 2438
17 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR 0:47:23 17'13 847 1657 +810 1202
18 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:48:24 17'36 1895 1623 -272 1924
19 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR 0:48:56 17'47 1965 1605 -360 2002
20 BLIN Yann 37003 H18 2605AR 0:52:15 19'00 1503 1443
21 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:52:31 19'05 1490 1495 +5 1552
22 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:52:34 19'06 1526 1494 -32 1757
23 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:55:13 20'04 1554 1422 -132 1554
24 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D14 0705AR 0:55:30 20'10 1101 1415 +314 1422
25 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 1:01:01 22'11 1568 1287 -281 1679
26 RAVEL Nathan 35495 H14 4201AR 1:02:24 22'41 856 1259 +403 1162
27 DORIER Elisa 30148 D14 2604AR 1:02:58 22'53 970 1247 +277 1123
28 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 1:07:09 24'25 1895 1169 -726 2028
29 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 1:07:17 24'28 2270 1167 -1103 2270
30 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H14 2109BF 1:10:22 25'35 1607 1116 -491 1607
31 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 1:12:27 26'20 1246 1084 -162 1369
32 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 1:13:47 26'49 1203 1064 -139 1691
33 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D45 8607NA 1:14:23 27'02 1599 1056 -543 2275
34 MARCHISONE Massimiliano 36421 H21 6911AR 1:16:54 27'57 712 1021 +309 1187
35 SAUREL Alice 31664 D40 2604AR 1:24:39 30'46 1086 928 -158 1232
36 MERCEY Bernard 11746 H75 4201AR 1:35:52 34'51 0 819 786
37 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D40 2605AR 1:36:30 35'05 814 0
38 JOURDAN Catherine 24276 D50 6999AR 1:37:46 35'33 0 803 482
39 BERNERT Marie 33918 D21 3811AR 1:37:54 35'36 802 0
40 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 1:41:23 36'52 1608 775 -833 1628
41 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 1:41:38 36'57 1762 773 -989 1742
42 ROUSSEAU Stéphanie 34864 D40 6913AR 1:52:25 40'52 882 699 -183 821
nc ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR abandon None
nc PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911AR pm None
nc BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR pm None
nc BERTHAUD Mélilou 36178 D14 0711AR pm None
nc SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR pm None