Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Régis du Coin (42) - Orange

Date : 13/10/2018
Distance : 2,940 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:28:54 9'49 4888 3408 -1480 4888
2 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:30:07 10'14 2849 3271 +422 3069
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:31:17 10'38 2818 3149 +331 2901
4 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:32:01 10'53 4946 3076 -1870 4776
5 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:32:20 10'59 2430 3046 +616 2939
6 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:33:19 11'19 3479 2956 -523 3479
7 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:33:25 11'21 2610 2948 +338 2823
8 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:33:52 11'31 2570 2908 +338 2681
9 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:34:42 11'48 2752 2839 +87 3016
10 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:36:03 12'15 1815 2732 +917 2472
11 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 0:36:30 12'24 3680 2699 -981 3266
12 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:37:18 12'41 2804 2641 -163 3174
13 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:37:22 12'42 2757 2636 -121 2964
14 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 0:38:53 13'13 2391 2533 +142 2608
15 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 0:39:24 13'24 2279 2500 +221 2634
16 SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR 0:39:50 13'32 3824 2473 -1351 3795
17 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 0:40:27 13'45 4032 2435 -1597 4240
18 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:40:32 13'47 3359 2430 -929 3383
19 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:41:26 14'05 3002 2377 -625 3008
20 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 0:43:50 14'54 1675 2247 +572 1882
21 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 0:43:54 14'55 2635 2244 -391 2985
22 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 0:44:08 15'00 2085 2232 +147 2437
23 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 0:44:08 15'00 0 2232 1346
24 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H65 0111AR 0:45:08 15'21 2037 2182 +145 2109
25 PRAT Arthur 23950 H14 0705AR 0:45:09 15'21 1462 2182 +720 1737
26 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:47:07 16'01 2820 2091 -729 2761
27 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR 0:47:37 16'11 2060 2069 +9 2389
28 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR 0:47:44 16'14 3574 2063 -1511 3335
29 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:48:00 16'19 3098 2052 -1046 3090
30 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:48:11 16'23 3930 2044 -1886 3902
31 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:49:05 16'41 3745 2007 -1738 3636
32 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 0:49:33 16'51 2310 1988 -322 2424
33 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 0:49:51 16'57 3840 1976 -1864 3723
34 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 0:50:47 17'16 3577 1940 -1637 3577
35 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H40 4204AR 0:51:23 17'28 2516 1917 -599 2771
36 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 0:51:36 17'33 2806 1909 -897 2725
37 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D18 7404AR 0:51:47 17'36 3113 1902 -1211 3329
38 CREPET Sébastien 28911 H35 4204AR 0:52:08 17'43 2951 1889 -1062 2951
39 BERGER Marie 35977 D21 4204AR 0:52:38 17'54 1871 1084
40 DORIER Arthur 27709 H16 2604AR 0:53:08 18'04 1678 1854 +176 1801
41 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H65 4204AR 0:53:49 18'18 2674 1830 -844 2778
42 LEROY Théo 29385 H16 2605AR 0:56:19 19'09 1801 1749 -52 2102
43 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D16 2109BF 0:56:33 19'14 3156 1742 -1414 3085
44 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 0:56:47 19'18 3152 1735 -1417 3152
45 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 0:57:16 19'28 1841 1720 -121 1958
46 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H45 4203AR 0:57:29 19'33 3409 1713 -1696 3026
47 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:57:41 19'37 3914 1708 -2206 3914
48 PERRIN Laura 29250 D18 2610AR 0:57:43 19'37 1707 0
49 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:57:54 19'41 3521 1701 -1820 3521
50 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:58:03 19'44 1901 1697 -204 1901
51 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR 0:58:22 19'51 1745 1688 -57 2018
52 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR 0:58:43 19'58 2435 1678 -757 2371
53 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:58:56 20'02 3386 1671 -1715 3320
54 GARNIER Jean 31135 H65 4204AR 0:59:14 20'08 3231 1663 -1568 3231
55 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D40 4203AR 0:59:53 20'22 3050 1645 -1405 2631
56 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 1:02:11 21'09 1935 1584 -351 1938
57 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 1:03:09 21'28 2635 1560 -1075 2649
58 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 1:03:18 21'31 1991 1556 -435 1494
59 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H14 0705AR 1:03:22 21'33 1599 1554 -45 1740
60 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 1:03:42 21'40 2049 1546 -503 2049
61 ROSSI Antonin 35126 H35 2610AR 1:05:26 22'15 2207 1505 -702 2671
62 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR 1:05:56 22'25 1054 1494 +440 1202
63 GRAND David 26055 H55 0703AR 1:06:05 22'28 0 1491 1079
64 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR 1:07:00 22'47 1575 1470 -105 2297
65 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 1:07:49 23'04 1452 0
66 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 1:07:55 23'06 2324 1450 -874 2250
67 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 1:08:52 23'25 1779 1430 -349 1735
68 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 1:09:27 23'37 2105 1418 -687 2336
69 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR 1:09:31 23'38 2223 1417 -806 2144
70 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 1:11:45 24'24 2550 1373 -1177 2550
71 TRESSENS Stéphanie 30521 D40 4204AR 1:13:56 25'08 804 1332 +528 1028
72 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 1:14:46 25'25 0 1317 1329
73 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:14:49 25'26 3009 1317 -1692 3056
74 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:15:56 25'49 2899 1297 -1602 2918
75 VASSEUR Antoine 36719 H16 2604AR 1:17:48 26'27 1266 1241
76 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305AR 1:19:04 26'53 2345 1246 -1099 2304
77 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:23:24 28'22 2204 1181 -1023 2153
78 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:26:58 29'34 3040 1133 -1907 2995
79 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:28:14 30'00 2805 1116 -1689 2147
80 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 1:29:12 30'20 3321 1104 -2217 3321
81 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 1:29:19 30'22 2650 1103 -1547 2650
82 TAUPENAS LEA 36176 D16 0711AR 1:31:11 31'00 0 1080 949
83 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR 1:31:26 31'05 2789 1077 -1712 3063
84 CHAPAND LORETTE 36173 D16 0711AR 1:34:20 32'05 1044 0
85 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:34:54 32'16 3091 1038 -2053 3060
86 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D35 0711AR 1:38:39 33'33 0 998 886
87 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:46:05 36'04 2967 928 -2039 2925
88 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 1:52:23 38'13 1179 876 -303 1589
89 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204AR 1:54:00 38'46 870 864 -6 876
90 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D65 3811AR 2:05:03 42'32 1042 788 -254 918
nc DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D40 4203AR abandon None
nc BANULS Romain 24651 H14 4204AR abandon None
nc LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR abandon None
nc ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H16 7305AR pm None
nc VORWERK Caroline 25745 D45 4201AR pm None
nc MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR pm None
nc CHASSELIN LEONIE 24303 D16 4204AR pm None
nc DERVILLE Dominique 35816 D55 3811AR pm None
nc GIRARD Jean-François 33965 H40 4204AR pm None
nc DREVON Killian 33492 H16 4201AR pm None
nc ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR pm None
nc ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA pm None
nc COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR pm None