Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Régis du Coin (42) - Violet court

Date : 13/10/2018
Distance : 3,820 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:37:18 9'45 6620 6307 -313 6603
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:37:53 9'55 6786 6210 -576 6737
3 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:39:18 10'17 4059 5986 +1927 4825
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:39:20 10'17 6982 5981 -1001 6880
5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 0:40:11 10'31 6559 5855 -704 6487
6 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:40:11 10'31 6688 5855 -833 6654
7 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:41:06 10'45 6078 5724 -354 6043
8 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR 0:41:56 10'58 7498 5610 -1888 7385
9 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:42:05 11'00 4555 5590 +1035 4809
10 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:42:36 11'09 2721 5523 +2802 3685
11 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:43:49 11'28 4290 5369 +1079 4541
12 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:43:59 11'30 5188 5349 +161 5293
13 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:44:38 11'41 4488 5271 +783 4572
14 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:44:46 11'43 5293 5255 -38 5495
15 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:44:58 11'46 5618 5232 -386 5512
16 BORNARD Julie 9402 D21 4201AR 0:47:04 12'19 4855 4999 +144 4974
17 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:47:52 12'31 5985 4915 -1070 5985
18 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:47:55 12'32 3794 4910 +1116 4055
19 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:48:08 12'36 4941 4888 -53 5061
20 BODY Mathilde 10184 D21 7305AR 0:48:15 12'37 4121 4876 +755 4207
21 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:48:15 12'37 4191 4876 +685 4722
22 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:48:19 12'38 5641 4869 -772 5784
23 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR 0:48:30 12'41 5168 4851 -317 5178
24 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:48:41 12'44 4264 4833 +569 4508
25 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:49:03 12'50 5231 4796 -435 5273
26 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:49:11 12'52 4794 4783 -11 4888
27 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:49:18 12'54 4509 4772 +263 4563
28 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:49:20 12'54 5431 4769 -662 5416
29 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 0:49:49 13'02 4144 4723 +579 4267
30 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:50:12 13'08 4380 4687 +307 4556
31 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:51:24 13'27 4709 4577 -132 4693
32 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:52:13 13'40 5467 4506 -961 5395
33 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:52:34 13'45 5509 4476 -1033 5389
34 LECLERC Philippe 7192 H45 4302AR 0:52:35 13'45 4474 0
35 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 0:52:36 13'46 5032 4473 -559 4878
36 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:53:55 14'06 5224 4363 -861 5297
37 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:54:11 14'11 5473 4342 -1131 5473
38 NEEL Christophe 7426 H45 0705AR 0:54:53 14'22 5162 4287 -875 5162
39 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 0:54:56 14'22 4270 4283 +13 4466
40 NESPOROVA Alžběta 36813 D18 4302AR 0:55:02 14'24 4275 0
41 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:57:01 14'55 3644 4126 +482 4055
42 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 0:57:50 15'08 4610 4068 -542 4610
43 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:58:08 15'13 2759 4047 +1288 3064
44 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H18 2610AR 0:58:15 15'14 3810 4039 +229 4014
45 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:59:27 15'33 3278 3957 +679 3429
46 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H18 2610AR 1:00:16 15'46 3318 3904 +586 3773
47 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:00:20 15'47 5537 3899 -1638 5528
48 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:00:22 15'48 4634 3897 -737 4644
49 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 1:00:32 15'50 4077 3887 -190 4440
50 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:01:42 16'09 3408 3813 +405 3659
51 FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206AR 1:02:08 16'15 3061 3786 +725 3308
52 RAUTURIER Veronique 36916 D45 3810AR 1:02:20 16'19 3774 0
53 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR 1:02:30 16'21 4256 3764 -492 4256
54 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:03:51 16'42 4224 3685 -539 4271
55 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:04:03 16'46 5115 3673 -1442 5115
56 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:04:24 16'51 4442 3653 -789 3591
57 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 1:04:29 16'52 3633 3648 +15 3719
58 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604AR 1:05:23 17'06 4119 3598 -521 4119
59 BANULS Thomas 24648 H45 4204AR 1:06:14 17'20 3552 0
60 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:06:16 17'20 1544 3550 +2006 2721
61 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 1:06:23 17'22 3797 3544 -253 4002
62 PAGES Guillaume 34060 H21 3811AR 1:07:17 17'36 3497 0
63 DORIER Vincent 31517 H40 2604AR 1:07:58 17'47 2168 3461 +1293 2976
64 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:08:21 17'53 3666 3442 -224 3634
65 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H18 4204AR 1:08:36 17'57 2592 3429 +837 2596
66 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 1:08:58 18'03 3615 3411 -204 3639
67 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 1:09:35 18'12 4059 3381 -678 4059
68 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:09:40 18'14 4275 3377 -898 4222
69 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:10:20 18'24 3554 3345 -209 3424
70 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:10:35 18'28 4196 3333 -863 4128
71 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:10:58 18'34 3539 3315 -224 3538
72 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:13:08 19'08 3938 3217 -721 4144
73 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:13:15 19'10 4246 3212 -1034 4239
74 AMEN Armand 19247 H21 3809AR 1:13:50 19'19 4348 3186 -1162 4368
75 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:14:07 19'24 3307 3174 -133 3295
76 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 1:15:58 19'53 2797 3097 +300 3013
77 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:16:04 19'54 3305 3093 -212 3343
78 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:16:26 20'00 3472 3078 -394 3646
79 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:16:38 20'03 3535 3070 -465 3610
80 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811AR 1:16:39 20'03 3647 3069 -578 3796
81 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:16:50 20'06 3364 3062 -302 3364
82 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 1:17:07 20'11 4129 3051 -1078 3905
83 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:17:14 20'13 1899 3046 +1147 2778
84 BERTHAUD Léane 36180 D18 0711AR 1:20:20 21'01 0 2929 2443
85 PAIN Joris 35054 H18 2604AR 1:21:04 21'13 0 2902 3378
86 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:21:57 21'27 3572 2871 -701 3652
87 BERNARD Myriam 25667 D50 6911AR 1:23:33 21'52 2816 0
88 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR 1:23:40 21'54 2790 2812 +22 2856
89 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H65 2605AR 1:23:45 21'55 2341 2809 +468 2524
90 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:24:05 22'00 3591 2798 -793 3538
91 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:26:18 22'35 3428 2726 -702 3474
92 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810AR 1:27:09 22'48 2700 0
93 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:28:22 23'07 2646 2662 +16 2878
94 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:29:17 23'22 3617 2635 -982 3712
95 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:33:05 24'22 2973 2527 -446 2973
96 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:33:52 24'34 3810 2506 -1304 3674
97 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:39:01 25'55 3049 2376 -673 3056
98 REYNAUD Vinciane 21239 D35 0703AR 1:39:40 26'05 0 2361 2170
99 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H45 6906AR 1:42:37 26'51 2745 2293 -452 3025
100 VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703AR 1:46:51 27'58 1743 2202 +459 1969
101 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 2:04:49 32'40 3156 1885 -1271 3156
102 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 2:12:42 34'44 2157 1773 -384 2157
nc RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None
nc SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR abandon None
nc HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811AR abandon None
nc DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR abandon None
nc BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR pm None
nc GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR pm None
nc PONTHENIER Perrine 34784 D21 3810AR pm None
nc BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR pm None