Garagnas, CDL MD Saint Régis du Coin (42) - Violet long

Date : 13/10/2018
Distance : 4,880 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:30:02 6'09 9085 9686 +601 9152
2 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:30:13 6'11 9054 9627 +573 9354
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:32:37 6'41 8375 8919 +544 8404
4 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:32:54 6'44 8408 8842 +434 8627
5 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:33:22 6'50 7064 8718 +1654 7645
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:33:40 6'53 8118 8641 +523 8212
7 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR 0:33:59 6'57 8560 8418
8 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:34:38 7'05 8851 8399 -452 8852
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:35:07 7'11 8519 8284 -235 8487
10 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 0:35:13 7'12 8024 8260 +236 8367
11 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:36:09 7'24 7807 8047 +240 8033
12 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:36:29 7'28 8752 7973 -779 8865
13 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:36:42 7'31 8380 7926 -454 8277
14 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:36:44 7'31 8470 7919 -551 8624
15 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:37:51 7'45 7501 7686 +185 7686
16 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:38:18 7'50 7391 7595 +204 7485
17 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:39:56 8'10 7622 7285 -337 7692
18 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:40:19 8'15 5912 7215 +1303 6469
19 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:40:47 8'21 7077 7133 +56 7150
20 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:41:29 8'30 7562 7012 -550 7570
21 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:41:29 8'30 7662 7012 -650 7617
22 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:41:32 8'30 5474 7004 +1530 5491
23 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:41:35 8'31 7150 6996 -154 6974
24 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:42:22 8'40 8420 6866 -1554 8523
25 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:42:24 8'41 7415 6861 -554 7401
26 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:42:29 8'42 7661 6847 -814 7626
27 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:43:07 8'50 6789 6747 -42 6692
28 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:43:10 8'50 6732 6739 +7 6897
29 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:43:19 8'52 7646 6716 -930 7619
30 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:43:53 8'59 6464 6629 +165 6801
31 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:44:06 9'02 4670 6596 +1926 4971
32 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:44:55 9'12 4731 6476 +1745 4882
33 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:44:59 9'13 6537 6467 -70 6662
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:45:24 9'18 6691 6407 -284 6696
35 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H20 2610AR 0:45:51 9'23 7246 6345 -901 7127
36 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:46:17 9'29 6536 6285 -251 6569
37 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:46:22 9'30 7854 6274 -1580 7785
38 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:46:34 9'32 6370 6247 -123 6350
39 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:46:48 9'35 6855 6216 -639 6800
40 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:47:13 9'40 7216 6161 -1055 7216
41 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 0:47:43 9'46 7598 6096 -1502 7598
42 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:47:53 9'48 6016 6075 +59 6020
43 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:48:13 9'52 6266 6033 -233 6208
44 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:48:21 9'54 6831 6017 -814 6922
45 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:48:35 9'57 6422 5988 -434 6299
46 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 0:49:46 10'11 6451 5845 -606 6244
47 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:50:06 10'15 6367 5806 -561 6444
48 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:50:56 10'26 6226 5711 -515 6107
49 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:51:44 10'36 6508 5623 -885 6488
50 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:51:47 10'36 6393 5618 -775 6449
51 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 0:52:04 10'40 5979 5587 -392 5979
52 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:52:48 10'49 5190 5509 +319 5518
53 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:55:02 11'16 5877 5286 -591 5844
54 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:55:31 11'22 5839 5240 -599 5900
55 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:55:32 11'22 6691 5238 -1453 6702
56 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:55:50 11'26 6107 5210 -897 6107
57 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 0:56:04 11'29 5200 5188 -12 5651
58 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810AR 0:56:06 11'29 0 5185 5407
59 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 0:57:11 11'43 5684 5087 -597 5684
60 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 0:57:56 11'52 5515 5021 -494 5601
61 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 0:58:02 11'53 5013 4494
62 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:58:23 11'57 5071 4983 -88 5104
63 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:58:28 11'58 5742 4975 -767 5710
64 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR 0:59:42 12'14 5874 4873 -1001 5694
65 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:59:51 12'15 5370 4860 -510 5507
66 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:59:53 12'16 5852 4858 -994 6214
67 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:00:25 12'22 5264 4815 -449 5264
68 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:00:30 12'23 5222 4808 -414 5148
69 CORBIN Emma 20916 D20 2604AR 1:02:16 12'45 4672 4485
70 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 1:02:22 12'46 4800 4664 -136 4883
71 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:02:49 12'52 4364 4631 +267 4590
72 PEYRON Ludovic 12158 H40 4203AR 1:02:55 12'53 5436 4624 -812 5222
73 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:03:02 12'55 6021 4615 -1406 6004
74 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 1:03:57 13'06 4553 4549 -4 4680
75 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 1:04:38 13'14 4739 4501 -238 4749
76 VERGNOLLE Baptiste 33534 H21 2605AR 1:06:19 13'35 3564 4387 +823 5038
77 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:06:24 13'36 6007 4381 -1626 6007
78 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 1:06:38 13'39 5925 4366 -1559 5857
79 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H35 0703AR 1:07:20 13'47 0 4320 3894
80 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:07:56 13'55 4032 4282 +250 4320
81 FAURE YANNICK 32808 H35 0703AR 1:08:02 13'56 0 4276 3872
82 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 1:08:49 14'06 5107 4227 -880 5077
83 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:09:11 14'10 4265 4205 -60 4304
84 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:11:04 14'33 4306 4093 -213 4301
85 PRUNET Christophe 30646 H40 3811AR 1:12:10 14'47 3929 4031 +102 3830
86 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:12:37 14'52 5158 4006 -1152 5158
87 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H20 0705AR 1:12:56 14'56 3989 3829
88 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:14:15 15'12 4306 3918 -388 4288
89 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR 1:14:22 15'14 5284 3912 -1372 5214
90 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:15:09 15'23 5325 3871 -1454 5299
91 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:16:44 15'43 5246 3791 -1455 5078
92 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR 1:17:08 15'48 4396 3771 -625 4396
93 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:17:45 15'55 5043 3741 -1302 5127
94 PEYRET Laurent 30304 H45 4204AR 1:18:16 16'02 0 3717 2760
95 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:19:26 16'16 4954 3662 -1292 5018
96 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H40 2604AR 1:20:52 16'34 4298 3597 -701 4460
97 MONDON Eric 24277 H55 4299AR 1:22:02 16'48 0 3546 3404
98 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:25:01 17'25 4256 3422 -834 4256
99 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:25:06 17'26 4063 3418 -645 3749
100 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:26:34 17'44 4581 3360 -1221 4576
101 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 1:27:00 17'49 3646 3344 -302 3822
102 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:29:15 18'17 4465 3259 -1206 4465
103 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:29:59 18'26 3540 3233 -307 3650
104 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:39:11 20'19 3761 2933 -828 4153
105 GANDIN Christophe 35114 H45 6911AR 1:44:38 21'26 2475 2780 +305 2589
106 PORNET Patrick 7388 H60 3810AR 1:45:27 21'36 2781 2759 -22 2703
107 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:49:09 22'22 4518 2665 -1853 4390
nc VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR pm None
nc CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR pm None