Garagnas, Championnat de ligue de nuit Saint Régis du Coin (42) - Jaune

Date : 13/10/2018
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:33:23 10'46 2804 3160 +356 3174
2 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:33:28 10'47 2759 3152 +393 3064
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:33:31 10'48 3479 3148 -331 3479
4 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:35:07 11'19 2752 3004 +252 3016
5 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:41:30 13'23 2689 2542 -147 2668
6 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:41:32 13'23 2849 2540 -309 3069
7 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:41:35 13'24 2757 2537 -220 2964
8 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:41:36 13'25 2610 2536 -74 2823
9 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 0:41:54 13'30 2391 2518 +127 2608
10 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:41:56 13'31 2818 2516 -302 2901
11 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:42:35 13'44 2430 2477 +47 2939
12 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:43:00 13'52 2570 2453 -117 2681
13 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR 0:43:37 14'04 2060 2419 +359 2389
14 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:44:12 14'15 2712 2387 -325 2658
15 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:44:15 14'16 2449 2384 -65 2438
16 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:46:57 15'08 1815 2247 +432 2472
17 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:46:58 15'09 3359 2246 -1113 3383
18 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:50:59 16'26 1490 2069 +579 1552
19 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:50:59 16'26 2194 2069 -125 2212
20 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 0:51:10 16'30 1544 2062 +518 2721
21 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 0:57:53 18'40 2270 1823 -447 2270
22 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:58:25 18'50 2049 1806 -243 2049
23 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:59:32 19'12 1877 1772 -105 1893
24 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H14 0705AR 1:09:59 22'34 1599 1507 -92 1740
25 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 1:10:35 22'46 1895 1495 -400 1924
26 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 1:10:36 22'46 1895 1494 -401 2028
27 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D14 0705AR 1:10:37 22'46 1101 1494 +393 1422
28 RAVEL Nathan 35495 H14 4201AR 1:11:16 22'59 856 1480 +624 1162
29 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR 1:11:17 22'59 847 1480 +633 1202
30 MARCHISONE Massimiliano 36421 H21 6911AR 1:11:25 23'02 712 1477 +765 1187
31 DERVILLE Dominique 35816 D55 3811AR 1:11:52 23'10 1389 1468 +79 1429
32 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 1:14:28 24'01 1935 1417 -518 1938
33 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 1:16:51 24'47 0 1373 1346
34 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 1:16:55 24'48 1554 1372 -182 1554
35 VINAY Enzo 36615 H14 2610AR 1:17:42 25'03 0 1358 1226
36 ROBBE Anthony 36617 H14 2610AR 1:17:47 25'05 1991 1356 -635 1991
37 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 1:17:53 25'07 3680 1355 -2325 3266
38 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 1:27:46 28'18 1427 1202 -225 2220
39 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:27:52 28'20 3591 1201 -2390 3538
nc CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR abandon None
nc TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR abandon None
nc DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR abandon None
nc PRAT Arthur 23950 H14 0705AR abandon None
nc TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D35 0711AR abandon None
nc CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D18 7404AR abandon None
nc CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR abandon None
nc BERTHAUD Mélilou 36178 D14 0711AR pm None
nc CHABOT Thomas 35269 H14 4201AR pm None
nc CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR pm None