Garagnas, Championnat de ligue de nuit Saint Régis du Coin (42) - Noir

Date : 13/10/2018
Distance : 6,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:52:18 7'44 9054 9098 +44 9354
2 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:52:35 7'46 8752 9049 +297 8865
3 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR 0:52:42 7'47 9029 8418
4 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:52:43 7'47 8470 9026 +556 8624
5 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:53:01 7'50 8408 8975 +567 8627
6 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:53:20 7'53 7561 8922 +1361 7809
7 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:53:21 7'53 9085 8919 -166 9152
8 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:54:10 8'00 8420 8784 +364 8523
9 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:58:02 8'35 8380 8199 -181 8277
10 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 0:58:25 8'38 8024 8145 +121 8367
11 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:59:24 8'47 8519 8011 -508 8487
12 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:59:30 8'48 7954 7997 +43 8042
13 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:59:38 8'49 8306 7979 -327 8281
14 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:03:37 9'24 6691 7480 +789 6696
15 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:03:50 9'26 7646 7454 -192 7619
16 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 1:04:04 9'28 7501 7427 -74 7686
17 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 1:06:29 9'50 7560 7157 -403 7691
18 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 1:06:51 9'53 6874 7118 +244 7213
19 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:06:53 9'53 6464 7114 +650 6801
20 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:06:55 9'53 7854 7111 -743 7785
21 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 1:06:58 9'54 7661 7105 -556 7626
22 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:07:01 9'54 5190 7100 +1910 5518
23 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 1:07:39 10'00 8016 7034 -982 8070
24 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 1:11:35 10'35 8118 6647 -1471 8212
25 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 1:11:35 10'35 7391 6647 -744 7485
26 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:14:06 10'57 7415 6421 -994 7401
27 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 1:14:09 10'58 5200 6417 +1217 5651
28 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 1:14:17 10'59 7562 6406 -1156 7570
29 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:17:39 11'29 5852 6128 +276 6214
30 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:17:40 11'29 7662 6127 -1535 7617
31 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 1:18:00 11'32 6620 6100 -520 6603
32 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 1:18:05 11'33 7598 6094 -1504 7598
33 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:18:22 11'35 6021 6072 +51 6004
34 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810AR 1:18:30 11'36 0 6061 5407
35 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:19:34 11'46 7077 5980 -1097 7150
36 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:19:35 11'46 6537 5979 -558 6662
37 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 1:19:46 11'47 6411 5965 -446 6300
38 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:20:56 11'58 6422 5879 -543 6299
39 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:20:59 11'58 6982 5876 -1106 6880
40 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:21:08 12'00 5979 5865 -114 6027
41 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:22:59 12'16 6367 5734 -633 6444
42 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:26:14 12'45 5839 5518 -321 5900
43 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 1:27:51 12'59 6370 5416 -954 6350
44 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H20 2610AR 1:28:09 13'02 7246 5398 -1848 7127
45 VERGNOLLE Baptiste 33534 H21 2605AR 1:29:16 13'12 3564 5330 +1766 5038
46 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 1:32:53 13'44 7150 5123 -2027 6974
47 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:33:16 13'47 6266 5102 -1164 6208
48 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:35:30 14'07 6393 4982 -1411 6449
49 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:38:10 14'31 5188 4847 -341 5293
50 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 1:42:24 15'08 5293 4647 -646 5495
51 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:42:24 15'08 6691 4647 -2044 6702
52 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:47:58 15'58 5071 4407 -664 5104
53 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:48:02 15'58 5684 4404 -1280 5684
54 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:48:11 16'00 5043 4398 -645 5127
55 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811AR 1:50:06 16'17 4308 4322 +14 4578
56 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811AR 1:50:07 16'17 3647 4321 +674 3796
57 AMEN Armand 19247 H21 3809AR 1:50:12 16'18 4348 4318 -30 4368
58 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:56:20 17'12 5264 4090 -1174 5264
59 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 1:59:21 17'39 4800 3987 -813 4883
60 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H35 0703AR 2:11:13 19'24 0 3626 3894
61 FAURE YANNICK 32808 H35 0703AR 2:11:15 19'24 0 3625 3872
62 PRUNET Christophe 30646 H40 3811AR 2:21:19 20'54 3929 3367 -562 3830
63 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 2:21:19 20'54 5246 3367 -1879 5078
nc BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR abandon None
nc ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR abandon None
nc CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR abandon None
nc CORBIN Emma 20916 D20 2604AR abandon None
nc GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR abandon None
nc GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H20 4203AR pm None
nc CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR pm None
nc GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF disqualifié None