Garagnas, Championnat de ligue de nuit Saint Régis du Coin (42) - Orange

Date : 13/10/2018
Distance : 3,840 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:50:33 13'09 4191 4783 +592 4722
2 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:59:32 15'30 4290 4062 -228 4541
3 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:59:33 15'30 3794 4061 +267 4055
4 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:59:36 15'31 3633 4057 +424 3719
5 VASSEUR Antoine 36719 H16 2604AR 1:00:05 15'38 4024 1241
6 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 1:04:18 16'44 5224 3761 -1463 5297
7 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 1:04:18 16'44 4488 3761 -727 4572
8 PAIN Joris 35054 H18 2604AR 1:04:31 16'48 0 3748 3378
9 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:04:36 16'49 4364 3743 -621 4590
10 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:05:19 17'00 4634 3702 -932 4644
11 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR 1:08:28 17'49 5168 3532 -1636 5178
12 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 1:10:49 18'26 3644 3415 -229 4055
13 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:11:29 18'36 1899 3383 +1484 2778
14 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 1:14:10 19'18 5231 3260 -1971 5273
15 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:22:39 21'31 3938 2926 -1012 4144
16 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:22:41 21'31 4548 2924 -1624 4526
17 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:22:43 21'32 4843 2923 -1920 4843
18 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 1:22:51 21'34 2635 2919 +284 2985
19 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 1:22:55 21'35 2797 2916 +119 3013
20 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR 1:22:57 21'36 2972 2915 -57 3102
21 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 1:23:09 21'39 2085 2908 +823 2437
22 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 1:30:09 23'28 2820 2682 -138 2761
23 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 1:30:09 23'28 2279 2682 +403 2634
24 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 1:30:10 23'28 2310 2682 +372 2424
25 BERTHAUD LEANE 36180 D18 0711AR 1:30:12 23'29 0 2681 2443
26 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H40 4204AR 1:30:17 23'30 2516 2678 +162 2771
27 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR 1:37:37 25'25 3574 2477 -1097 3335
28 ROSSI Antonin 35126 H35 2610AR 1:37:41 25'26 2207 2475 +268 2671
29 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:40:42 26'13 4275 2401 -1874 4222
30 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 1:40:45 26'14 3152 2400 -752 3152
31 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR 1:51:09 28'56 1745 2175 +430 2018
32 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 2:01:25 31'37 3539 1992 -1547 3538
nc COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR abandon None
nc REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR abandon None
nc MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR abandon None
nc BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR pm None
nc CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR pm None
nc SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR pm None
nc LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR pm None
nc MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR pm None
nc BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR pm None
nc MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR pm None
nc VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703AR pm None
nc SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR pm None
nc CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR pm None
nc MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR pm None