Garagnas, Championnat de ligue de nuit Saint Régis du Coin (42) - Violet

Date : 13/10/2018
Distance : 5,230 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:40:14 7'41 7807 8167 +360 8033
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:41:59 8'01 8375 7826 -549 8404
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:46:30 8'53 7064 7066 +2 7645
4 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:46:45 8'56 6732 7028 +296 6897
5 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:47:07 9'00 4888 6974 +2086 4888
6 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:53:36 10'14 5912 6130 +218 6469
7 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 0:53:37 10'15 6559 6128 -431 6487
8 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:53:42 10'16 4941 6119 +1178 5061
9 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:00:56 11'39 6226 5392 -834 6107
10 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 1:01:24 11'44 6789 5351 -1438 6692
11 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:08:16 13'03 4731 4813 +82 4882
12 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:08:36 13'06 5473 4790 -683 5473
13 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 1:11:36 13'41 5474 4589 -885 5491
14 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 1:11:41 13'42 6327 4584 -1743 6309
15 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 1:11:41 13'42 4059 4584 +525 4825
16 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:12:23 13'50 5431 4539 -892 5416
17 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 1:14:18 14'12 5618 4422 -1196 5512
18 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H20 0705AR 1:15:13 14'22 4368 3829
19 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:15:41 14'28 4610 4341 -269 4610
20 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:16:50 14'41 4954 4276 -678 5018
21 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:18:09 14'56 6786 4204 -2582 6737
22 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:18:51 15'04 4032 4167 +135 4320
23 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 1:20:51 15'27 4555 4064 -491 4809
24 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:22:31 15'46 6012 3982 -2030 6090
25 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H18 2610AR 1:22:58 15'51 3318 3960 +642 3773
26 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 1:22:58 15'51 4946 3960 -986 4776
27 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 1:23:00 15'52 4739 3959 -780 4749
28 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 1:23:07 15'53 4077 3953 -124 4440
29 LEROY Théo 29385 H16 2605AR 1:23:09 15'53 1801 3952 +2151 2102
30 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:26:41 16'34 5325 3790 -1535 5299
31 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:28:05 16'50 4518 3730 -788 4390
32 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:29:37 17'08 5222 3666 -1556 5148
33 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:29:49 17'10 5742 3658 -2084 5710
34 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:30:54 17'22 4144 3615 -529 4267
35 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 1:30:55 17'23 2721 3614 +893 3685
36 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:32:27 17'40 4709 3554 -1155 4693
37 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:35:49 18'19 4581 3429 -1152 4576
38 GORAND Mikaël 32588 H21 7512IF 1:35:50 18'19 2921 3429 +508 3205
39 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR 1:36:28 18'26 4256 3406 -850 4256
40 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:36:31 18'27 4270 3404 -866 4466
41 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:41:29 19'24 3666 3238 -428 3634
42 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:42:28 19'35 3535 3207 -328 3610
43 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604AR 1:44:14 19'55 4119 3152 -967 4119
44 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:55:10 22'01 4306 2853 -1453 4301
45 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR 1:55:11 22'01 3739 2853 -886 3477
nc DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR abandon None
nc RAUTURIER Veronique 36916 D45 3810AR abandon None
nc OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR abandon None
nc GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR abandon None
nc PAGES Guillaume 34060 H21 3811AR abandon None
nc CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR pm None
nc BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR pm None
nc TRACOL Rémy 28357 H18 2610AR pm None
nc VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR pm None
nc ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR pm None
nc BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR pm None
nc BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR pm None
nc MILLET Marie 36748 D18 3810AR pm None
nc AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810AR pm None
nc BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR pm None