Régionale 5 Foret de Fontainebleau (77) - violet court

Date : 14/10/2018
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE 0:45:49 9'44 6014 6637 +623 6040
2 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 0:51:02 10'51 6486 5958 -528 6398
3 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 0:52:27 11'09 5385 5797 +412 5385
4 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:55:13 11'44 3727 5507 +1780 4284
5 MULLER Sylvain 30964 H40 2109BF 0:57:03 12'08 4596 5330 +734 4903
6 BOS Gérard 3729 H45 7807IF 0:59:49 12'43 5083 4139
7 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 1:01:19 13'02 5131 4959 -172 5131
8 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 1:01:49 13'09 4858 4919 +61 4943
9 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 1:03:27 13'30 5616 4792 -824 5682
10 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 1:03:28 13'30 4786 4791 +5 4568
11 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D20 7709IF 1:06:44 14'11 4872 4557 -315 5348
12 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:07:13 14'18 4747 4524 -223 4659
13 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF 1:08:11 14'30 4576 4460 -116 4612
14 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 1:08:54 14'39 4959 4413 -546 4927
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:09:00 14'40 5275 4407 -868 5275
16 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:10:16 14'57 4339 4327 -12 4352
17 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:11:08 15'08 4366 4275 -91 4389
18 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:11:24 15'11 0 4259 3955
19 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 1:11:40 15'14 4640 4243 -397 4561
20 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H70 4504CE 1:13:43 15'41 3201 4125 +924 3505
21 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:13:48 15'42 3880 4120 +240 3920
22 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:14:36 15'52 4100 4076 -24 4169
23 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:14:55 15'56 4485 4059 -426 4426
24 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 1:14:57 15'56 4114 4057 -57 4273
25 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF 1:16:29 16'16 3976 0
26 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:16:32 16'17 3878 3973 +95 3916
27 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:17:39 16'31 3766 3916 +150 4286
28 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:21:44 17'23 0 3720 3582
29 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:23:10 17'41 3612 3656 +44 3655
30 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:23:47 17'49 3236 3629 +393 3537
31 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D21 7109BF 1:24:18 17'56 3607 2908
32 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:25:08 18'06 3930 3572 -358 3863
33 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:25:17 18'08 4234 3565 -669 4236
34 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:28:22 18'48 3934 3441 -493 4162
35 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:29:31 19'02 3645 3397 -248 3712
36 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H70 7715IF 1:29:35 19'03 0 3394 2146
37 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF 1:34:56 20'11 3395 3203 -192 2818
38 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:37:12 20'40 4627 3128 -1499 4617
39 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 1:39:14 21'06 3203 3064 -139 3183
40 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H55 9502IF 1:39:17 21'07 0 3063 2940
41 DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF 1:39:23 21'08 3546 3060 -486 3969
42 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF 1:40:18 21'20 2730 3032 +302 2938
43 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 1:42:10 21'44 2970 2976 +6 2996
44 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:43:40 22'03 2620 2933 +313 2743
45 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:51:44 23'46 3311 2721 -590 3311
46 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:58:15 25'09 2586 2571 -15 2917
47 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:58:45 25'15 3558 2561 -997 3542
48 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D40 8904BF 2:02:09 25'59 2675 2489 -186 2689
49 COUESNON Pascal 34797 H55 8903BF 2:06:56 27'00 2195 2396 +201 2294
50 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 2:07:26 27'06 2174 2386 +212 2337
51 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D60 8903BF 2:14:24 28'35 2120 2262 +142 2166
GUERIN Fabien 25891 H40 7716IF pm None 0 0
WISSOCQ Aubéry 31600 D21 9109IF pm None 3559 0 3708
BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D65 8903BF pm None 2711 0 2854
BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF pm None 4581 0 4581
nc ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:43:58 9'21
nc PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:55:55 11'53