Neuvic (24) - VL MOYEN

Date : 20/10/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H20 8702NA 0:26:50 6164 0
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:29:55 5813 5529 -284 5837
3 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA 0:34:58 4085 4730 +645 4343
4 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:36:07 4824 4580 -244 4865
5 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D18 4709NA 0:36:35 3803 4521 +718 3968
6 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D50 6408NA 0:37:23 4421 4425 +4 4718
7 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA 0:38:00 4494 4353 -141 4586
8 BIBES Bernard 24532 H55 4012NA 0:39:21 5023 4203 -820 5210
9 DULONG Coralie 27239 D18 4705NA 0:40:56 3279 4041 +762 3410
10 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:41:34 5411 3979 -1432 5342
11 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:42:10 4444 3923 -521 4656
12 MAUMY Léo 28868 H18 8702NA 0:42:18 3964 3910 -54 4098
13 JUILLAN Nicolas 7876 H45 1905NA 0:42:43 0 3872 0
14 PERMINGEAT Titouan 35146 H18 8702NA 0:44:23 3019 3727 +708 3739
15 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:44:29 4084 3718 -366 4083
16 BEYRE Isabelle 33888 D45 4705NA 0:44:38 2718 3706 +988 2966
17 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:47:25 4567 3488 -1079 4068
18 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:48:20 4454 3422 -1032 4454
19 GAUTHIER Zoé 33458 D18 8702NA 0:49:07 2254 3368 +1114 2706
20 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 0:49:25 4535 3347 -1188 4556
21 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 0:50:06 3844 3301 -543 3844
22 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 0:50:47 3950 3257 -693 3911
23 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 0:51:01 3368 3242 -126 3384
24 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 0:54:42 3025 3024 -1 3026
25 AUROUZE Guy 387 H60 3318NA 0:55:14 3455 2995 -460 3337
26 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 0:55:33 3354 2978 -376 3348
27 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702NA 0:55:37 4223 2974 -1249 4223
28 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:55:45 3590 2967 -623 3590
29 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 0:57:22 3012 2883 -129 3014
30 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:57:41 3629 2867 -762 3629
31 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA 0:57:45 3172 2864 -308 3066
32 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA 0:57:47 2929 2863 -66 3090
33 DULONG Eric 29352 H50 4705NA 0:58:36 1147 2823 +1676 1789
34 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:59:38 3258 2774 -484 3232
35 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 0:59:57 3180 2759 -421 3174
36 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:02:40 3372 2639 -733 3313
37 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D45 4708NA 1:03:22 3108 2610 -498 2735
38 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:03:36 3499 2601 -898 3508
39 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA 1:03:50 3636 2591 -1045 3636
40 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:06:02 3318 2505 -813 3255
41 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 1:11:38 3003 2309 -694 3003
42 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 1:11:39 2943 2309 -634 2932
43 DULONG Christine 27236 D45 4705NA 1:15:23 2127 2194 +67 2171
44 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 1:17:12 2853 2143 -710 2853
45 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:23:31 2742 1981 -761 2725
46 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:28:44 2957 1864 -1093 2957
SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705NA abandon 2574 0 2574
ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA abandon 4472 0 4493
ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA pm 4416 0 4364
SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA pm 5433 0 5442