Salignac (04) - A

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONON François 159 H35 3913BF 0:32:22 7'31 10168 0
2 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 1307PZ 0:33:27 7'46 9839 6999
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:34:39 8'03 8579 9498 +919 8686
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:35:13 8'11 9180 9345 +165 9233
5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:35:25 8'14 8851 9292 +441 9149
6 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR 0:35:58 8'21 9150 8736
7 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:38:08 8'52 8380 8630 +250 8273
8 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:38:13 8'53 8775 8612 -163 8805
9 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:40:16 9'21 8071 8173 +102 8139
10 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:41:02 9'32 7369 8020 +651 8091
11 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:41:02 9'32 8066 8020 -46 8217
12 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 0:41:15 9'35 6367 7978 +1611 6979
13 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 0:41:24 9'37 8024 7949 -75 8367
14 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:41:27 9'38 8390 7940 -450 8392
15 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:42:52 9'58 7661 7677 +16 7664
16 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 0:42:57 9'59 7663 0
17 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:45:04 10'28 7303 5765
18 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:46:12 10'44 6564 7124 +560 6812
19 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 0:46:27 10'48 5835 7085 +1250 6826
20 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA 0:47:45 11'06 7618 6892 -726 7618
21 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF 0:48:24 11'15 7002 6800 -202 7030
22 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:48:25 11'15 6475 6797 +322 6239
23 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 0:48:30 11'16 6755 6786 +31 6762
24 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:49:16 11'27 7561 6680 -881 8003
25 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 0:49:18 11'27 5200 6676 +1476 5961
26 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:51:20 11'56 7095 6411 -684 7004
27 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:52:46 12'16 6818 6237 -581 6893
28 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:53:18 12'23 6948 6175 -773 7291
29 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:54:07 12'35 6573 6081 -492 6625
30 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 0:54:20 12'38 6046 6057 +11 6164
31 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:54:31 12'40 7563 6037 -1526 7543
32 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:56:07 13'03 7021 5865 -1156 7106
33 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 0:56:12 13'04 7690 5856 -1834 7216
34 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 0:57:29 13'22 5288 5725 +437 5415
35 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ 0:58:19 13'33 7157 5643 -1514 6781
36 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:58:43 13'39 6048 5605 -443 5841
37 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:58:53 13'41 5839 5589 -250 5875
38 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF 0:59:14 13'46 6578 5556 -1022 6578
39 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:00:01 13'57 6305 5484 -821 6334
40 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 1:01:34 14'19 6041 5346 -695 5789
41 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:01:52 14'23 6144 5320 -824 0
42 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:02:06 14'26 6410 5300 -1110 6308
43 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC 1:02:07 14'26 6304 5298 -1006 5810
44 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:02:38 14'33 6107 5254 -853 5873
45 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:03:18 14'43 6021 5199 -822 6004
46 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H21 2105BF 1:03:50 14'50 4901 5156 +255 4950
47 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H21 0615PZ 1:03:56 14'52 5481 5148 -333 5003
48 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 1:04:10 14'55 5920 5129 -791 5880
49 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:04:15 14'56 6112 5122 -990 6083
50 DESACHY Paul 33236 H21 4504CE 1:04:55 15'05 4844 5070 +226 5679
51 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 1:05:05 15'08 6617 5057 -1560 6544
52 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 1:05:22 15'12 5192 5035 -157 5380
53 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:06:21 15'25 5979 4960 -1019 5972
54 GERAL Philippe 17339 H45 3410OC 1:06:30 15'27 5921 4949 -972 5921
55 HOYON Kévin 35671 H21 3502BR 1:07:34 15'42 5111 4871 -240 5333
56 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 1601NA 1:09:04 16'03 0 4765 4386
57 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:10:13 16'19 6240 4687 -1553 5137
58 TUROTTE Lilian 37177 H21 1905NA 1:11:19 16'35 4615 0
59 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410OC 1:12:01 16'44 4947 4570 -377 4947
60 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:13:23 17'03 5612 4485 -1127 5747
61 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 1:13:34 17'06 6288 4474 -1814 6233
62 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:17:30 18'01 5107 4247 -860 5698
63 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H21 4601OC 1:20:19 18'40 5450 4098 -1352 5444
64 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 1:21:45 19'00 5230 4026 -1204 5153
65 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0503PZ 1:22:18 19'08 3840 3999 +159 3911
66 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:24:19 19'36 5571 3903 -1668 5564
67 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:25:52 19'58 4475 3833 -642 4647
68 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF 1:25:58 19'59 5221 3828 -1393 5486
69 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ 1:27:27 20'20 4079 3763 -316 4349
70 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 1:27:43 20'23 4774 3752 -1022 5095
71 RIEZ Gaël 33538 H21 5907HF 1:31:20 21'14 4880 3603 -1277 4015
72 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:41:40 23'38 5096 3237 -1859 5219
73 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 2:07:55 29'44 3772 2573 -1199 3773
DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF abandon None 8690 0 8690
CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ pm None 7664 0 7757
CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC pm None 5688 0 5431
POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF pm None 6506 0 6436
AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ pm None 4645 0 4495
LONGUET Jordan 35762 H21 3502BR pm None 4972 0 5375