Salignac (04) - B

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:34:24 9'33 7501 7994 +493 7776
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:40:05 11'08 7501 6860 -641 7773
3 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 0:41:38 11'33 6515 6605 +90 6602
4 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 0:42:07 11'41 5994 6529 +535 6311
5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:43:32 12'05 5220 6317 +1097 6212
6 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913BF 0:46:30 12'55 5914 0
7 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:46:52 13'01 4794 5867 +1073 5057
8 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 0:47:20 13'08 5810 0
9 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:47:31 13'11 5190 5787 +597 5596
10 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:49:33 13'45 6688 5550 -1138 6646
11 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 0:49:44 13'48 5023 5529 +506 5237
12 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:50:34 14'02 6084 5438 -646 6034
13 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:51:56 14'25 6005 5295 -710 6073
14 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 0:54:00 15'00 4870 5092 +222 5025
15 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:55:30 15'25 5389 4955 -434 5389
16 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 0:56:34 15'42 5857 4861 -996 4673
17 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:58:34 16'16 4265 4695 +430 4425
18 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:59:45 16'35 4770 4602 -168 4842
19 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:59:56 16'38 5783 4588 -1195 5592
20 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 1:02:30 17'21 4400 0
21 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:04:12 17'50 4754 4283 -471 4864
22 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 1:05:06 18'05 4590 4224 -366 4592
23 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF 1:05:18 18'08 5325 4211 -1114 5310
24 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:05:20 18'08 4452 4209 -243 4461
25 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 1:06:14 18'23 4152 4961
26 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:08:26 19'00 5150 4018 -1132 5057
27 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907HF 1:08:42 19'05 0 4003 4035
28 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR 1:10:25 19'33 0 3905 3177
29 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:11:15 19'47 3938 3859 -79 4090
30 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:12:06 20'01 4402 3814 -588 4337
31 AGI MARGAUX 36715 D21 4902PL 1:12:49 20'13 3776 3625
32 VIVOT Alisée 33537 D21 5907HF 1:14:21 20'39 3799 3699 -100 3670
33 CEULEMANS Coline 36974 D21 2517BF 1:15:24 20'56 3647 0
34 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 1:16:37 21'16 3589 0
35 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 1:20:31 22'21 3899 3415 -484 3772
36 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:22:56 23'02 3475 3316 -159 3622
37 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D40 1315PZ 1:23:45 23'15 4484 3283 -1201 4511
38 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF 1:26:38 24'03 4311 3174 -1137 4311
39 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:30:58 25'16 3977 3023 -954 2985
40 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:42:35 28'29 4235 2681 -1554 4092
41 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE 1:50:55 30'48 2479 2347
42 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 1:54:33 31'49 3583 2401 -1182 3569
43 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 2:36:10 43'22 2307 1761 -546 2125
ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ pm None 5059 0 5083
RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA pm None 4660 0 4705
FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC pm None 3190 0 3190
INGELAERE Laura 37218 D21 6707GE pm None 0 0
MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF pm None 2135 0 2135
BERNA ELodie 36392 D21 2517BF pm None 2312 0 2312
QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR pm None 2410 0 2410