Salignac (04) - C

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:30:54 7'43 8748 9365 +617 8955
2 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:38:13 9'33 7775 7572 -203 7841
3 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:38:15 9'33 7691 7565 -126 7797
4 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 0:39:21 9'50 6839 7354 +515 6818
5 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 0:39:28 9'52 7342 7332 -10 7611
6 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:39:59 9'59 6807 7237 +430 6953
7 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:42:29 10'37 7077 6811 -266 7032
8 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:43:14 10'48 6551 6693 +142 6615
9 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:44:43 11'10 7346 6471 -875 7346
10 JAMBON Clément 29898 H20 5906HF 0:45:17 11'19 5329 6390 +1061 6134
11 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:45:38 11'24 7777 6341 -1436 7737
12 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:45:49 11'27 5852 6316 +464 6359
13 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 0:46:47 11'41 6671 6185 -486 6756
14 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF 0:48:36 12'09 5781 5954 +173 5883
15 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 0:49:52 12'28 6897 5803 -1094 6851
16 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 0:50:30 12'37 5830 5730 -100 6007
17 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H20 4204AR 0:50:44 12'41 4869 5704 +835 5083
18 PETER Mathieu 15849 H35 4012NA 0:51:01 12'45 0 5672 5075
19 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:51:05 12'46 6513 5665 -848 6456
20 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:51:23 12'50 6548 5632 -916 6580
21 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 0:51:57 12'59 4542 5570 +1028 5545
22 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC 0:52:18 13'04 5454 5533 +79 5941
23 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR 0:52:32 13'08 5508 0
24 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H20 4403PL 0:53:07 13'16 5240 5448 +208 5628
25 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:53:55 13'28 6456 5367 -1089 6432
26 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF 0:55:34 13'53 5012 5208 +196 4913
27 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 0:56:01 14'00 5855 5166 -689 5931
28 VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801AR 0:57:52 14'28 3888 5001 +1113 4160
29 RAHIER Alban 25937 H20 4403PL 0:59:20 14'50 4877 4657
30 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC 0:59:31 14'52 4711 4862 +151 4892
31 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:00:15 15'03 5071 4803 -268 5148
32 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 1:00:25 15'06 5419 4790 -629 5570
33 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:04:12 16'03 5182 4507 -675 5232
34 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 1:04:40 16'10 5152 4475 -677 5152
35 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 1:04:59 16'14 5701 4453 -1248 5953
36 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 1:05:44 16'26 5966 4402 -1564 6232
37 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 1:05:50 16'27 4430 4395 -35 4155
38 PAGE Alexandre 29883 H35 6503OC 1:07:43 16'55 4273 0
39 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 1315PZ 1:09:16 17'19 4303 4178 -125 4167
40 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:09:34 17'23 5431 4160 -1271 5415
41 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 1:09:50 17'27 4334 4144 -190 4437
42 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:19:13 19'48 4518 3653 -865 4096
43 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE 1:20:12 20'03 5003 3608 -1395 5003
44 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 1:24:17 21'04 4166 3433 -733 3583
45 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ 1:44:44 26'11 3272 2763 -509 3362
46 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL 1:45:06 26'16 4828 2753 -2075 5182
PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR abandon None 9146 0 9299
ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ pm None 9054 0 9304
ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF pm None 6303 0 6283
JOANNES Yoann 37140 H35 0404PZ pm None 0 0