Salignac (04) - E

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:25:32 7'05 8281 8746 +465 8389
2 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H16 3913BF 0:28:36 7'56 5858 7808 +1950 6616
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:29:52 8'17 8367 7477 -890 8446
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:31:26 8'43 8092 7105 -987 8151
5 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 0:32:34 9'02 7163 6857 -306 7094
6 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:34:51 9'40 7905 6408 -1497 8072
7 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:35:10 9'46 5757 6350 +593 6011
8 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:35:45 9'55 6789 6247 -542 6779
9 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 0:35:48 9'56 6172 6238 +66 6347
10 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:36:37 10'10 5606 6099 +493 5926
11 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:36:38 10'10 6732 6096 -636 6976
12 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 0:37:05 10'18 5716 6022 +306 5770
13 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:37:14 10'20 7367 5998 -1369 7437
14 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 0:38:27 10'40 5991 5808 -183 6028
15 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:39:03 10'50 5618 5719 +101 5685
16 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:39:54 11'05 6508 5597 -911 6488
17 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:40:51 11'20 5474 5467 -7 5553
18 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 0:41:19 11'28 5179 5405 +226 5886
19 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:41:19 11'28 6150 5405 -745 5563
20 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:41:35 11'33 7292 5370 -1922 7311
21 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 0:42:34 11'49 6987 5246 -1741 7186
22 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 0:43:17 12'01 5756 5160 -596 5697
23 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H18 8104OC 0:43:25 12'03 5144 0
24 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:44:36 12'23 5199 5007 -192 5259
25 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:47:14 13'07 6078 4728 -1350 5938
26 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H18 5907HF 0:53:06 14'45 6228 4206 -2022 5730
27 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:53:29 14'51 5026 4176 -850 4702
28 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:54:19 15'05 6439 4112 -2327 6701
29 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:54:23 15'06 6274 4106 -2168 6479
30 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 0:56:15 15'37 4683 3970 -713 4683
31 PETINON Samuel 23020 H18 2301NA 0:56:46 15'46 5109 3934 -1175 5111
32 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:56:55 15'48 5877 3924 -1953 6011
33 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 0:58:00 16'06 5149 3850 -1299 5192
34 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:58:33 16'15 4836 3814 -1022 4701
35 HAVEL Nathan 36674 H18 5907HF 1:00:47 16'53 3674 0
36 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 1:01:36 17'06 4128 3625 -503 4319
37 SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR 1:04:16 17'51 2859 3475 +616 3830
38 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:04:43 17'58 1911 3451 +1540 3879
39 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H18 4204AR 1:10:53 19'41 2592 3151 +559 2853
40 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H18 6208HF 1:13:25 20'23 4418 3042 -1376 2920
41 NOEL Matthieu 34897 H18 2508BF 1:20:30 22'21 3398 2774 -624 2663
42 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H18 2704NM 1:34:14 26'10 2370 0
43 LASNE Mathieu 32938 H18 1408NM 1:35:28 26'31 0 2339 2245
NICOLLE Martin 25720 H18 1408NM pm None 3733 0 4275
PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL pm None 4635 0 5134