Salignac (04) - Ebis

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:32:31 9'17 7391 7909 +518 7759
2 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:33:32 9'34 7100 7669 +569 6618
3 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:34:25 9'50 6574 7472 +898 6745
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:34:47 9'56 7305 7393 +88 7430
5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:36:21 10'23 7854 7075 -779 7836
6 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:36:33 10'26 6982 7036 +54 6890
7 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:37:15 10'38 6464 6904 +440 6822
8 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:37:26 10'41 6210 6870 +660 6225
9 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:37:34 10'44 6831 6845 +14 6864
10 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:37:51 10'48 6171 6794 +623 6259
11 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:38:10 10'54 6179 6738 +559 6154
12 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 0:38:21 10'57 6451 6706 +255 6149
13 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:43:10 12'20 6613 5957 -656 6587
14 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:43:14 12'21 6266 5948 -318 6064
15 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:43:32 12'26 5584 5907 +323 5636
16 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:43:33 12'26 6061 5905 -156 6087
17 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 0:44:08 12'36 5080 5827 +747 5205
18 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF 0:44:15 12'38 4349 5812 +1463 4554
19 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:44:38 12'45 5928 5762 -166 6020
20 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:45:31 13'00 6541 5650 -891 6542
21 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 0:46:35 13'18 4800 5520 +720 4832
22 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:47:01 13'26 6251 5470 -781 6220
23 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:47:26 13'33 6426 5421 -1005 6426
24 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:49:38 14'10 5985 5181 -804 6149
25 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA 0:49:49 14'14 5354 5162 -192 5354
26 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR 0:50:11 14'20 6209 5124 -1085 6209
27 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404AR 0:50:20 14'22 5044 5109 +65 0
28 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:50:27 14'24 6246 5097 -1149 5994
29 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:50:34 14'26 5767 5086 -681 5687
30 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 0:53:13 15'12 5368 4832 -536 5760
31 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA 0:53:48 15'22 6263 4780 -1483 6004
32 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:54:11 15'28 5750 4746 -1004 5464
33 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:54:31 15'34 5121 4717 -404 4875
34 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 0:54:34 15'35 5444 4713 -731 5531
35 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 0:54:49 15'39 5262 4691 -571 5175
36 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:57:43 16'29 4420 4456 +36 4526
37 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:58:20 16'40 5433 4408 -1025 5491
38 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H40 8809GE 1:03:09 18'02 3978 4072 +94 3982
39 ROUXEL Mathieu 25618 H40 0504PZ 1:03:18 18'05 3900 4063 +163 3717
40 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:03:22 18'06 5398 4058 -1340 5373
41 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 1:04:39 18'28 4883 3978 -905 4646
42 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:05:55 18'50 5293 3901 -1392 5292
43 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H40 4204AR 1:08:39 19'36 2516 3746 +1230 2372
44 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:09:38 19'53 4960 3693 -1267 4869
45 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:10:22 20'06 4597 3655 -942 4706
46 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 1:15:17 21'30 4409 3416 -993 4597
47 MAILHE Cédric 32189 H40 8404PZ 1:16:59 21'59 4124 3340 -784 3677
48 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308NA 1:25:50 24'31 4518 2996 -1522 4136
49 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 1:29:39 25'36 0 2868 0
50 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:29:52 25'40 5204 2862 -2342 5113
51 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:32:29 26'25 4535 2781 -1754 4573
52 MOY Ludovic 36515 H40 7604NM 1:35:42 27'20 0 2687 3913
53 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:43:45 29'38 5158 2479 -2679 4767
ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA abandon None 2475 0 2837
DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR pm None 6367 0 6545