Salignac (04) - F

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:40:29 11'54 5865 6528 +663 6146
2 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:41:00 12'03 5953 6446 +493 5932
3 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 0:42:14 12'25 4836 6257 +1421 4736
4 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 0:43:04 12'40 6048 6136 +88 6077
5 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D18 3914BF 0:43:32 12'48 3810 6070 +2260 3810
6 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:50:09 14'45 5229 5270 +41 5275
7 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:51:47 15'13 5612 5103 -509 5655
8 NOVOA Silvia 36784 D40 4705NA 0:54:20 15'58 4864 0
9 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 0:55:25 16'17 5282 4769 -513 5240
10 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 0:56:04 16'29 4713 0
11 GANZER léa 31109 D18 3914BF 0:56:23 16'35 5093 4687 -406 5093
12 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:57:32 16'55 5537 4593 -944 5528
13 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:58:06 17'05 5079 4548 -531 5138
14 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 0:58:22 17'10 4433 4528 +95 4341
15 HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D40 3914BF 0:59:50 17'35 3183 4417 +1234 3340
16 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:03:09 18'34 4275 4185 -90 4503
17 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 1:03:39 18'43 4221 4152 -69 4280
18 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:03:40 18'43 4645 4151 -494 4663
19 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 1:04:28 18'57 4796 4099 -697 4917
20 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:04:50 19'04 4293 4076 -217 4276
21 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:04:59 19'06 4479 4067 -412 4311
22 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 1:05:26 19'14 3567 4039 +472 3658
23 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF 1:05:56 19'23 4577 4008 -569 4673
24 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:06:44 19'37 4356 3960 -396 4199
25 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA 1:07:00 19'42 2632 3944 +1312 2861
26 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:07:05 19'43 3666 3939 +273 3667
27 PESSE-GIROD Maeva 30375 D18 3914BF 1:07:15 19'46 3718 3930 +212 3799
28 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:07:49 19'56 4569 3897 -672 4569
29 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:08:09 20'02 3930 3878 -52 3975
30 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 1:08:24 20'07 2509 3864 +1355 3121
31 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:08:30 20'08 4246 3858 -388 4239
32 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 1:08:50 20'14 4336 3839 -497 4282
33 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:08:58 20'17 4362 3832 -530 4381
34 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:09:20 20'23 3835 3812 -23 3869
35 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 1:10:22 20'41 4046 3756 -290 4110
36 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:10:23 20'42 4433 3755 -678 4681
37 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:11:59 21'10 3978 3671 -307 3829
38 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 1:11:59 21'10 2842 3671 +829 3047
39 VAUTIER Charlotte 34956 D18 7604NM 1:12:45 21'23 2973 3633 +660 2977
40 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 1:12:58 21'27 3622 1474
41 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:13:07 21'30 3324 3614 +290 3466
42 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 1:13:12 21'31 3633 3610 -23 3868
43 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:14:36 21'56 3428 3542 +114 3496
44 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:14:37 21'56 2914 3542 +628 3130
45 LESAGE Céline 34770 D40 7604NM 1:15:04 22'04 3414 3520 +106 3932
46 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 1:15:54 22'19 3214 3482 +268 3058
47 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607NA 1:17:40 22'50 3302 3403 +101 3147
48 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:18:46 23'10 3417 3355 -62 3433
49 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:19:11 23'17 4053 3337 -716 4032
50 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:19:59 23'31 3100 3304 +204 3370
51 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:20:22 23'38 4033 3288 -745 4349
52 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:20:32 23'41 3880 3281 -599 4073
53 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D18 5906HF 1:23:25 24'32 3423 3168 -255 3338
54 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:27:28 25'43 3293 3021 -272 3206
55 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:27:53 25'50 4708 3007 -1701 4805
56 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:28:35 26'03 3594 2983 -611 3686
57 PAIMPARE Oranne 34954 D18 2704NM 1:29:57 26'27 2735 2938 +203 2828
58 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208HF 1:31:35 26'56 3489 2886 -603 3404
59 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:31:36 26'56 4287 2885 -1402 4497
60 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D40 4203AR 1:31:40 26'57 3050 2883 -167 2940
61 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 1:31:59 27'03 3062 2873 -189 2806
62 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:35:34 28'06 3547 2765 -782 3411
63 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BF 1:39:35 29'17 2977 2654 -323 2874
64 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC 1:41:30 29'51 3313 2604 -709 3271
65 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:41:46 29'55 3436 2597 -839 3419
66 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 1:43:49 30'32 2230 2546 +316 2651
67 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:46:23 31'17 3346 2484 -862 3298
68 DELAGE Caroline 18389 D40 8702NA 1:48:00 31'45 3226 2447 -779 3215
69 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA 1:49:39 32'15 3246 2410 -836 3246
70 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA 1:54:47 33'45 2928 2302 -626 2920
71 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:56:00 34'07 3576 2278 -1298 3497
72 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 2:03:33 36'20 3321 2139 -1182 3316
73 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 2:06:21 37'09 3071 2092 -979 2988
74 GANZER Delphine 31814 D40 3914BF 2:14:10 39'27 2242 1970 -272 2242
JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA abandon None 3865 0 4094
GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR abandon None 2789 0 3063
VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ pm None 2231 0 2031
DEILHES Sophie 31797 D40 4601OC pm None 0 0