Salignac (04) - J

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:39:05 12'36 5754 5877 +123 5792
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 0:41:42 13'27 5621 5508 -113 5621
3 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:43:33 14'02 4709 5274 +565 4792
4 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 0:43:45 14'06 4445 5250 +805 4480
5 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:44:32 14'21 4592 5158 +566 4804
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:45:27 14'39 5131 5054 -77 5144
7 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:45:52 14'47 4666 5008 +342 4709
8 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:46:22 14'57 4735 4954 +219 4941
9 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:47:51 15'26 4715 4800 +85 4748
10 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:48:57 15'47 3799 4693 +894 3799
11 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:50:32 16'18 4224 4546 +322 4337
12 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:52:24 16'54 4484 4384 -100 4521
13 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 0:53:34 17'16 4408 4288 -120 4325
14 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:53:58 17'24 4509 4256 -253 4543
15 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:54:03 17'26 5039 4250 -789 4956
16 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 0:54:49 17'40 3252 4190 +938 3195
17 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:54:58 17'43 3589 4179 +590 3957
18 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:55:43 17'58 4775 4123 -652 4693
19 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 0:57:55 18'40 4366 3966 -400 4338
20 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 0:59:20 19'08 3478 3871 +393 3498
21 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:59:22 19'09 3373 3869 +496 3483
22 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:59:25 19'10 4724 3866 -858 4958
23 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:00:43 19'35 4566 3783 -783 4534
24 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:01:55 19'58 3554 3710 +156 3481
25 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:02:20 20'06 4330 3685 -645 4362
26 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D50 3810AR 1:02:21 20'06 3684 0
27 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:03:16 20'24 4061 3631 -430 4067
28 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:03:19 20'25 4045 3628 -417 3963
29 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 1:03:37 20'31 3580 3611 +31 3637
30 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:03:47 20'34 3498 3601 +103 3691
31 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:04:54 20'56 4277 3539 -738 4226
32 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 1:06:35 21'28 3922 3450 -472 3607
33 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:07:03 21'37 3566 3426 -140 3524
34 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:09:55 22'33 3659 3285 -374 3659
35 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:10:34 22'45 4417 3255 -1162 4417
36 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ 1:12:49 23'29 3522 3155 -367 3522
37 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:13:44 23'47 3364 3115 -249 3154
38 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 1:14:21 23'59 3568 3089 -479 3289
39 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:14:43 24'06 2957 3074 +117 3043
40 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:14:49 24'08 3842 3070 -772 3658
41 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:16:02 24'31 3408 3021 -387 3463
42 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:16:36 24'42 3591 2999 -592 3448
43 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:16:53 24'48 3797 2988 -809 3896
44 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM 1:18:15 25'14 2319 2935 +616 2345
45 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 1:18:37 25'21 1705 2922 +1217 1928
46 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:19:41 25'42 2906 2883 -23 2902
47 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 1:20:47 26'03 3148 2843 -305 2648
48 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:21:56 26'25 3097 2804 -293 3174
49 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 1:23:41 26'59 2013 2745 +732 2770
50 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 1:25:22 27'32 3065 2691 -374 2898
51 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR 1:25:59 27'44 2659 2671 +12 2778
52 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 1:26:58 28'03 3003 2641 -362 3003
53 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 30320 D45 5906HF 1:30:11 29'05 2577 2547 -30 2576
54 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D45 8607NA 1:31:24 29'29 1599 2513 +914 2604
55 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:31:40 29'34 3023 2506 -517 2997
56 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:33:43 30'13 2971 2451 -520 2881
57 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:34:01 30'19 2270 2443 +173 2475
58 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:35:06 30'40 3842 2415 -1427 3777
59 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408OC 1:36:39 31'10 2516 2377 -139 2518
60 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:39:20 32'02 3340 2312 -1028 3330
61 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D45 6208HF 1:53:25 36'35 2901 2025 -876 2475
62 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 2:02:51 39'37 2722 1870 -852 2665
63 FOLTZER Nathalie 30902 D45 2517BF 2:10:57 42'14 553 1754 +1201 1118
ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF abandon None 2553 0 2553
PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA pm None 4326 0 4297
PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF pm None 3481 0 3584
REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE pm None 1735 0 1987
BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ pm None 3456 0 3463
ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF pm None 2140 0 2179
CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM pm None 0 0
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF pm None 3831 0 3829
DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 4504CE pm None 1461 0 1912
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF pm None 2473 0 2473