Salignac (04) - K

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:30:12 13'07 5650 5899 +249 5746
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:31:24 13'39 4788 5674 +886 5002
3 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:37:54 16'28 4551 4701 +150 4540
4 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:41:40 18'06 4634 4276 -358 4625
5 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:42:06 18'18 3838 4232 +394 3899
6 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:42:36 18'31 5047 4182 -865 5078
7 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:42:56 18'40 4006 4150 +144 3969
8 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:43:02 18'42 3590 4140 +550 3772
9 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:43:02 18'42 3364 4140 +776 3480
10 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:43:08 18'45 4075 4130 +55 4174
11 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:43:16 18'48 4416 4118 -298 4379
12 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 0:44:30 19'20 3475 4004 +529 3578
13 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:44:43 19'26 4247 3984 -263 4208
14 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:45:55 19'57 3930 3880 -50 3915
15 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:46:53 20'23 4068 3800 -268 4140
16 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:46:58 20'25 4282 3793 -489 4286
17 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:47:00 20'26 4482 3791 -691 4485
18 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:47:25 20'36 3554 3757 +203 3665
19 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC 0:48:36 21'07 3847 3666 -181 3867
20 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:49:13 21'23 3914 3620 -294 3839
21 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D55 2517BF 0:52:00 22'36 3426 0
22 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 0:55:20 24'03 3152 3220 +68 3330
23 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:55:42 24'13 3810 3199 -611 3781
24 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7309AR 0:57:04 24'48 3308 3122 -186 3332
25 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:57:16 24'53 3853 3111 -742 3872
26 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:57:26 24'58 4780 3102 -1678 4755
27 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 0:58:59 25'38 2927 3020 +93 3018
28 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:02:44 27'16 0 2840 2672
29 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:03:21 27'32 3499 2812 -687 3483
30 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 1:04:54 28'13 3190 2745 -445 3160
31 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:06:10 28'46 2767 2693 -74 2705
32 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:09:18 30'07 2941 2571 -370 2683
33 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF 1:09:58 30'25 2422 2546 +124 2354
34 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 1:12:11 31'23 2499 2468 -31 1694
35 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:14:20 32'19 3009 2397 -612 3056
36 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:15:27 32'48 1960 2361 +401 1954
37 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 1:18:29 34'07 2943 2270 -673 2898
38 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:35:09 41'22 3019 1872 -1147 3030
39 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:49:01 47'23 2252 1634 -618 2168
40 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:49:42 47'41 2716 1624 -1092 2682
ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF abandon None 2140 0 2268
GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ pm None 2478 0 2442
MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR pm None 1980 0 1980
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA pm None 1677 0 1619