Salignac (04) - M

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:19:20 8'03 6068 5199 -869 6258
2 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:19:55 8'17 4059 5047 +988 5081
3 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:21:16 8'51 4941 4727 -214 4878
4 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:21:35 8'59 4670 4657 -13 5156
5 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:21:40 9'01 4488 4639 +151 4650
6 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H16 8104OC 0:21:59 9'09 2726 4573 +1847 3133
7 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:22:36 9'25 5847 4448 -1399 6159
8 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:23:17 9'42 4342 4317 -25 4656
9 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:23:28 9'46 5224 4284 -940 5297
10 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:24:01 10'00 4787 4185 -602 4832
11 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF 0:24:30 10'12 3963 4103 +140 4070
12 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:24:39 10'16 4262 4078 -184 4838
13 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:24:42 10'17 3902 4070 +168 4296
14 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:25:29 10'37 3690 3945 +255 3892
15 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:25:57 10'48 4644 3874 -770 4601
16 PREVEL Robin 33321 H16 1408NM 0:26:15 10'56 3477 3829 +352 2901
17 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:26:30 11'02 3359 3793 +434 3434
18 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF 0:26:46 11'09 4000 3755 -245 4527
19 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:26:49 11'10 4012 3748 -264 4782
20 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:26:58 11'14 4555 3728 -827 4852
21 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H16 1408NM 0:27:54 11'37 3872 3603 -269 3366
22 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:27:55 11'37 5111 3601 -1510 4927
23 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF 0:28:27 11'51 3738 3533 -205 3959
24 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H16 7716IF 0:28:41 11'57 3378 3504 +126 2588
25 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 0:29:14 12'10 3651 3439 -212 3644
26 BECKER Esteban 25346 H16 6806GE 0:29:44 12'23 3381 3539
27 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H16 3410OC 0:29:49 12'25 3315 3371 +56 3460
28 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:30:22 12'39 2156 3310 +1154 3233
29 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:30:46 12'49 3647 3267 -380 3686
30 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H16 1408NM 0:30:55 12'52 2188 3251 +1063 2278
31 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:31:08 12'58 3278 3229 -49 3439
32 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:31:47 13'14 3270 3163 -107 3101
33 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H16 4204AR 0:31:48 13'15 2127 3161 +1034 2229
34 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H16 4705NA 0:31:52 13'16 2277 3154 +877 2397
35 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE 0:32:07 13'22 3042 3130 +88 3712
36 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 0:32:20 13'28 3668 3109 -559 4497
37 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:33:41 14'02 3522 2984 -538 4528
38 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:35:43 14'52 4540 2814 -1726 4256
39 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 0:36:02 15'00 2783 2790 +7 2852
40 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA 0:36:05 15'02 2490 2786 +296 2621
41 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 4504CE 0:36:17 15'07 2598 2770 +172 2541
42 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 0:39:31 16'27 2324 2544 +220 2417
43 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H16 0615PZ 0:39:41 16'32 1686 2533 +847 1849
44 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H16 4601OC 0:40:02 16'40 0 2511 1864
45 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:42:24 17'40 1943 2371 +428 2431
46 COUREAU Etienne 34769 H16 7604NM 0:43:48 18'15 1667 2295 +628 2249
47 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 0:48:10 20'04 2659 2087 -572 2530
48 PHILIPPE Quentin 36924 H16 7604NM 0:50:39 21'06 1985 0
49 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H45 6806GE 0:56:45 23'38 2609 1771 -838 1700
50 COTTERET Patrick 35321 H45 7407AR 1:02:16 25'56 1791 1614 -177 1531