Salignac (04) - Mbis

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:24:59 10'51 3794 3861 +67 4184
2 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:25:03 10'53 2820 3850 +1030 2975
3 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D16 3913BF 0:26:38 11'34 3964 3621 -343 3917
4 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D16 5907HF 0:27:02 11'45 4556 3568 -988 4556
5 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D16 3914BF 0:27:37 12'00 3271 3492 +221 3275
6 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:29:13 12'42 3633 3301 -332 3605
7 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA 0:30:21 13'11 3063 3178 +115 3233
8 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D16 5907HF 0:30:37 13'18 2947 3150 +203 4012
9 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:33:54 14'44 3094 2845 -249 3111
10 LEGROS Flora 34022 D16 5116GE 0:34:27 14'58 2950 2800 -150 3207
11 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:34:30 15'00 2960 2796 -164 2989
12 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ 0:34:32 15'00 2682 2793 +111 2636
13 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D16 8104OC 0:35:17 15'20 0 2734 2177
14 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 0:35:44 15'32 3409 2699 -710 3601
15 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 0:36:51 16'01 1938 2617 +679 2549
16 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 0:37:35 16'20 2063 2566 +503 2063
17 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:37:56 16'29 1901 2543 +642 2008
18 CHAMP Florine 31672 D16 3319NA 0:38:09 16'35 2874 2528 -346 2965
19 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D16 2407NA 0:38:43 16'50 2945 2491 -454 3254
20 DEBARRE CAPUCINE 37105 D16 6208HF 0:39:44 17'16 2427 0
21 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:41:09 17'53 2049 2344 +295 2119
22 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D16 9105IF 0:41:13 17'55 2500 2340 -160 2255
23 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D16 8809GE 0:41:33 18'03 2708 2321 -387 2790
24 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D16 6208HF 0:42:57 18'40 4313 2246 -2067 4393
25 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 0:43:18 18'49 2479 2227 -252 2523
26 CREPIN Mathilde 33756 D16 5907HF 0:45:32 19'47 1919 2118 +199 2124
27 DUPIN Margot 24856 D16 2704NM 0:46:23 20'10 1816 2079 +263 2678
28 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 0:48:23 21'02 1691 1993 +302 1743
29 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D16 5116GE 0:48:24 21'02 2198 1993 -205 2148
30 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 0:48:42 21'10 2994 1980 -1014 3243
31 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 0:49:01 21'18 2786 1968 -818 2096
32 GANZER Heloise 31816 D16 3914BF 0:49:55 21'42 1188 1932 +744 1361
33 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 0:50:24 21'54 2823 1914 -909 2823
34 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM 0:52:24 22'46 2611 1841 -770 2611
35 LHOMME Clara 30682 D16 4504CE 0:59:13 25'44 1761 1629 -132 1944
36 CHASSELIN LEONIE 24303 D16 4204AR 1:00:09 26'09 1021 1603 +582 1434
37 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:04:05 27'51 1505 1135
38 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL 1:07:05 29'10 3069 1438 -1631 3267
39 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA 1:13:42 32'02 1309 0
40 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 1:16:27 33'14 2348 1262 -1086 2425
41 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA 1:16:39 33'19 2152 1258 -894 2192
42 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 1:26:09 37'27 2313 1120 -1193 2288
43 HERGOTT Camille 31351 D16 3914BF 1:28:48 38'36 1453 1086 -367 1232
GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR pm None 2797 0 3013