Salignac (04) - N

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:19:32 8'52 3206 3035 -171 3276
2 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR 0:20:25 9'16 2745 2904 +159 2963
3 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H14 4709NA 0:20:57 9'31 2784 2830 +46 2746
4 BASSET Martin 36529 H14 6911AR 0:22:25 10'11 2645 0
5 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:22:31 10'14 2849 2633 -216 3002
6 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 0:22:48 10'21 2784 2600 -184 2769
7 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:23:01 10'27 2570 2576 +6 2747
8 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:23:02 10'28 3901 2574 -1327 5116
9 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:23:05 10'29 2928 2568 -360 3101
10 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:24:14 11'00 1815 2447 +632 2466
11 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:24:28 11'07 1568 2423 +855 1796
12 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA 0:24:34 11'10 3086 2413 -673 2852
13 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:25:07 11'25 3141 2361 -780 3029
14 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:25:43 11'41 3479 2305 -1174 3531
15 DELAGE Zian 34494 H14 8702NA 0:26:02 11'50 1805 2277 +472 2067
16 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H14 1408NM 0:26:08 11'52 2703 2269 -434 2442
17 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA 0:26:10 11'53 2461 2266 -195 2468
18 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H14 4709NA 0:26:25 12'00 2244 2181
19 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 0:26:38 12'06 2519 2226 -293 2976
20 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:26:38 12'06 1526 2226 +700 2001
21 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF 0:26:50 12'11 2933 2209 -724 3302
22 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR 0:27:32 12'30 1575 2153 +578 2342
23 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:29:07 13'14 1203 2036 +833 1854
24 LECLERC Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR 0:29:38 13'28 2001 1921
25 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H14 0705AR 0:30:08 13'41 1599 1968 +369 1867
26 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 0:30:42 13'57 1675 1931 +256 1964
27 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:31:03 14'06 1906 1909 +3 2148
28 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 4504CE 0:32:02 14'33 2140 1851 -289 2251
29 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 0:32:22 14'42 2493 1832 -661 2513
30 PICARD Maël 24432 H12 3410OC 0:33:55 15'25 1801 1748 -53 1800
31 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF 0:34:22 15'37 2049 1725 -324 1747
32 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:34:22 15'37 2118 1725 -393 2118
33 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:34:38 15'44 2330 1712 -618 2958
34 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:36:12 16'27 1754 1638 -116 1923
35 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:36:48 16'43 1554 1611 +57 1582
36 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 0:37:41 17'07 2145 1573 -572 2035
37 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA 0:38:18 17'24 2374 1548 -826 2374
38 DESCOURTY Eliot 34172 H14 2508BF 0:38:38 17'33 0 1535 1419
39 DETOUILLON Matheo 32312 H14 2508BF 0:40:22 18'20 1018 1469 +451 1182
40 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:45:40 20'45 1957 1298 -659 1957
41 RIEHL Jules 34994 H14 6804GE 0:50:36 23'00 1663 1172 -491 1781
42 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H14 8809GE 0:50:40 23'01 1448 1170 -278 1771
43 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H14 7407AR 0:52:15 23'45 1337 1135 -202 1372
44 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H14 5116GE 0:52:40 23'56 2013 1126 -887 1972
45 AUDIN Eric 36481 H50 7407AR 1:01:24 27'54 1194 966 -228 1253
46 COSME Tom 36671 H14 2517BF 1:09:53 31'45 848 0
47 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF 1:31:43 41'41 1272 646 -626 1440
BAUDENS Charles 33817 H14 5907HF pm None 0 0 0
GRANGE Lucas 30344 H14 4204AR pm None 1163 0 1026
GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR pm None 1877 0 1935
SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM pm None 1782 0 1980
FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H14 4203AR pm None 1651 0 1867