Salignac (04) - Nbis

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D14 2508BF 0:22:12 11'06 2784 2968 +184 2856
2 HAMEL JUSTINE 36606 D14 3913BF 0:22:26 11'13 2937 0
3 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:23:50 11'55 2861 2765 -96 2964
4 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:24:17 12'08 3109 2713 -396 3355
5 MEURET LOUNA 34466 D14 6208HF 0:26:34 13'17 2313 2480 +167 2324
6 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D14 3914BF 0:27:30 13'45 2204 2396 +192 2339
7 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA 0:27:40 13'50 2644 2382 -262 2888
8 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC 0:29:24 14'42 1297 2241 +944 1682
9 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF 0:29:44 14'52 2685 2216 -469 2547
10 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:30:16 15'08 1849 2177 +328 1973
11 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ 0:32:11 16'05 2173 2047 -126 2190
12 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D14 2517BF 0:32:34 16'17 2139 2023 -116 2097
13 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D14 8104OC 0:32:42 16'21 1711 2015 +304 1912
14 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:34:01 17'00 2099 1937 -162 2588
15 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:34:48 17'24 2024 1893 -131 2078
16 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D14 5116GE 0:34:52 17'26 1828 1890 +62 1898
17 PETINON Justine 24565 D14 2301NA 0:35:56 17'58 2140 1834 -306 2031
18 DEROLAND Garance 35835 D16 1905NA 0:37:34 18'47 1658 1754 +96 1777
19 GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D14 5906HF 0:37:38 18'49 1609 1751 +142 1648
20 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:39:47 19'53 1895 1656 -239 1939
21 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF 0:39:49 19'54 2208 1655 -553 2090
22 AHOND Louise 36997 D16 5907HF 0:41:41 20'50 1581 0
23 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D14 2407NA 0:41:45 20'52 1911 1578 -333 1911
24 DELAGE Anouk 34493 D14 8702NA 0:43:27 21'43 1377 1516 +139 1483
25 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D14 9105IF 0:44:12 22'06 1445 1491 +46 1479
26 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:45:43 22'51 1680 1441 -239 1898
27 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D16 5907HF 0:45:48 22'54 1439 1381
28 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR 0:49:02 24'31 1071 1344 +273 1247
29 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 0:49:05 24'32 1246 1342 +96 1407
30 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 0:49:49 24'54 1465 1323 -142 1433
31 PHAM Elisabeth 34565 D21 3319NA 0:50:03 25'01 985 1316 +331 1375
32 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 0:51:02 25'31 1696 1291 -405 1733
33 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR 0:54:59 27'29 2033 1198 -835 2121
34 GALLET Léane 36480 D16 5907HF 0:55:11 27'35 1392 1194 -198 1426
35 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D14 4504CE 0:58:51 29'25 1004 1120 +116 1272
36 COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR 0:59:09 29'34 1948 1114 -834 1457
37 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 1:06:42 33'21 1263 988 -275 1422
38 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA 1:11:16 35'38 2129 925 -1204 2188
39 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:15:36 37'48 2282 872 -1410 2215