Salignac (04) - O

Date : 31/10/2018
Distance : 1,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:12:00 8'00 2315 2453 +138 2438
2 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:13:03 8'42 1896 2255 +359 1945
3 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:13:53 9'15 1907 2120 +213 2061
4 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 0:14:27 9'38 2197 2037 -160 2276
5 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:14:57 9'58 1624 1969 +345 1585
6 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA 0:15:01 10'00 1960 1960 +0 1989
7 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:15:13 10'08 1762 1934 +172 1778
8 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:15:17 10'11 1820 1926 +106 1874
9 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H12 8105OC 0:15:39 10'26 2009 1881 -128 2063
10 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 0:15:56 10'37 1798 1847 +49 1881
11 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:16:06 10'44 1884 1828 -56 1896
12 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:16:37 11'04 1706 1771 +65 1759
13 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:16:45 11'10 1571 1757 +186 1548
14 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H12 5907HF 0:17:02 11'21 1389 1728 +339 1519
15 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H12 7512IF 0:17:06 11'24 1234 1721 +487 1530
16 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:17:29 11'39 1897 1683 -214 1966
17 GILI Juliette 24155 D12 3810AR 0:17:38 11'45 1523 1669 +146 1559
18 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H12 3914BF 0:17:46 11'50 1445 1657 +212 1548
19 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE 0:17:58 11'58 1497 1638 +141 1563
20 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:18:07 12'04 1519 1625 +106 1537
21 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA 0:18:15 12'10 1616 1613 -3 1652
22 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906HF 0:18:18 12'12 1910 1608 -302 1892
23 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H12 3810AR 0:18:31 12'20 (2000) 1590 0
24 PROST Célia 33352 D12 2108BF 0:18:34 12'22 1655 1585 -70 1731
25 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:18:43 12'28 1970 1573 -397 1956
26 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:19:04 12'42 2039 1544 -495 2060
27 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:19:17 12'51 1476 1526 +50 1511
28 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:19:23 12'55 1454 1518 +64 1478
29 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H12 1408NM 0:19:27 12'58 1633 1513 -120 1537
30 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:19:39 13'06 1880 1498 -382 1879
31 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:19:51 13'14 1896 1483 -413 1927
32 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:20:03 13'22 1698 1468 -230 1765
33 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H12 0615PZ 0:20:11 13'27 820 1458 +638 820
34 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:21:01 14'00 1857 1400 -457 1737
35 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA 0:21:15 14'10 1728 1385 -343 1697
36 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE 0:21:28 14'18 1678 1371 -307 1692
37 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:21:41 14'27 2359 1357 -1002 2584
38 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:21:49 14'32 1593 1349 -244 1599
39 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D12 6208HF 0:21:50 14'33 1551 1348 -203 1565
40 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:21:51 14'34 1174 1347 +173 1274
41 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA 0:21:54 14'36 1722 1344 -378 1769
42 CHAMBERT Elody 37255 D40 0705AR 0:23:17 15'31 1264 0
43 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4203AR 0:23:27 15'38 1367 1255 -112 1420
44 RASSE NOE 36911 H12 7604NM 0:23:47 15'51 (2000) 1238 0
45 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:23:50 15'53 1285 1235 -50 1343
46 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H14 5402GE 0:23:52 15'54 1558 1233 -325 1495
47 MOY Cléante 36514 H12 7604NM 0:24:20 16'13 0 (2000) 1210 807
48 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H12 4403PL 0:25:02 16'41 1480 1176 -304 1487
49 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF 0:25:34 17'02 1472 1151 -321 1472
50 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D12 8607NA 0:25:51 17'14 1295 1139 -156 1261
51 SCARAVETTI CAMILLE 32048 D12 3308NA 0:26:07 17'24 1270 1127 -143 1208
52 MARCHETTI ugo 33421 H12 6803GE 0:27:00 18'00 1685 1090 -595 1685
53 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ 0:27:16 18'10 1568 1079 -489 1568
54 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 0:27:31 18'20 2464 1070 -1394 1207
55 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:27:33 18'22 1331 1068 -263 1195
56 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR 0:27:53 18'35 (2000) 1056 0
57 LAFONTAINE Maeva 36848 D12 4709NA 0:27:58 18'38 (2000) 1052 0
58 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H45 3319NA 0:28:40 19'06 750 1027 +277 987
59 EININGER Camille 30008 D12 0615PZ 0:30:00 20'00 989 981 -8 1032
60 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 0:31:19 20'52 1122 940 -182 1066
61 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE 0:31:29 20'59 1463 935 -528 1507
62 LAFONTAINE Laura 36847 D12 4709NA 0:31:43 21'08 (2000) 928 0
63 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D12 6208HF 0:32:03 21'22 1188 918 -270 1120
64 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H12 4403PL 0:33:32 22'21 1417 878 -539 1679
65 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H12 2108BF 0:35:08 23'25 1314 838 -476 1762
66 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:38:13 25'28 1458 770 -688 1508
67 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D12 3319NA 0:40:49 27'12 1283 721 -562 1283
68 VOLPE Lauryne 29582 D12 1315PZ 0:46:02 30'41 872 639 -233 865
69 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H12 4705NA 0:47:19 31'32 1316 622 -694 1394
70 LAFANECHERE Elizabeth 36430 D45 4204AR 1:09:29 46'19 588 424 -164 551
71 BERNA Maïleen 36393 D12 2517BF 1:16:10 50'46 746 386 -360 746
CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H12 4203AR pm None 1223 0 1109
BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D12 5906HF pm None 1365 0 1264
CHAMBERT ELYSA 31711 D14 0705AR pm None 0 0 1498