Manosque (04) - D Elite Finale A

Date : 03/11/2018
Distance : 3,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:14:13 4'16 7544 7262 -282 7682
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:14:17 4'17 7501 7228 -273 7773
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 0:14:50 4'27 7221 6960 -261 7177
4 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:15:10 4'33 6875 6807 -68 6810
5 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:15:13 4'34 7772 6785 -987 8043
6 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:15:14 4'34 7342 6778 -564 7378
7 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:15:46 4'44 7027 6548 -479 6900
8 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:15:55 4'46 6775 6487 -288 6828
9 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:15:56 4'47 6630 6480 -150 6733
10 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:15:57 4'47 6370 6473 +103 6461
11 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:16:29 4'56 6281 6264 -17 6350
12 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208HF 0:16:30 4'57 6082 6257 +175 6039
13 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:16:33 4'58 6688 6238 -450 6652
14 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:16:35 4'58 6048 6226 +178 6099
15 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:16:42 5'00 5126 6182 +1056 5587
16 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:17:02 5'06 6074 6061 -13 6348
17 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 0:17:05 5'07 5927 6044 +117 5895
18 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:17:10 5'09 5933 6014 +81 6179
19 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:17:21 5'12 6293 5951 -342 6272
20 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:17:21 5'12 6005 5951 -54 6094
21 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 0:17:29 5'15 5523 5905 +382 5651
22 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:17:30 5'15 5210 5900 +690 5689
23 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE 0:17:33 5'16 5135 5883 +748 5768
24 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:17:33 5'16 5653 5883 +230 5703
25 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:17:55 5'22 5220 5762 +542 6183
26 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:17:59 5'24 5953 5741 -212 6257
27 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:18:26 5'32 4683 5601 +918 5004
28 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911AR 0:18:32 5'33 4903 5571 +668 5595
29 CORBIN Emma 20916 D20 2604AR 0:18:43 5'37 5516 5161
30 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:18:56 5'41 5421 5453 +32 5403
31 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 0:19:00 5'42 5531 5434 -97 5846
32 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:19:04 5'43 4532 5415 +883 5202
33 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 0:19:07 5'44 4854 5401 +547 5015
34 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:19:14 5'46 5704 5368 -336 5699
35 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:19:25 5'49 5754 5317 -437 5748
36 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:19:34 5'52 4838 5277 +439 5152
37 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:19:50 5'57 4392 5206 +814 5399
38 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ 0:19:54 5'58 5071 5188 +117 5257
39 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:21:00 6'18 5543 4916 -627 5480
OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913BF pm None 5617 0 5632